Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780756600495
(34 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Florida 24/7
by
Cohen, David Elliot, And Smolan, Rick, And Dk
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley)
Date Published: 09/2004
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Florida 24/7
by
Cohen, David Elliot, and Smolan, Rick, and DK Publishing
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley)
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. America 24/7 State Books. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Rick Smolan, David Elliot Cohen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: New. Brand New! . Issued without dust jacket. read more
Florida 24/7
by
Rick Smolan, David Elliot Cohen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more
Florida 24/7
by
Rick Smolan, David Elliot Cohen
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Florida 24/7
by
Rick Smolan, David Elliot Cohen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: DK ADULT
Date Published: 9/27/2004
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Rick Smolan; David Elliot Cohen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
Date Published: 2004-09-27
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
Florida 24/7
by
Smolan, Rick; Cohen, David Elliot
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: Good. 0756600499 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
B-Logistics ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Rick Smolan; David Elliot Cohen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: New. New-Hardcover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
2ndChanceBooks ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Rick Smolandavid Elliot Cohen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: Very good Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Full Moon Book Shop ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Rick Smolan~David Elliot Cohen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DK ADULT
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: GOOD. Dust jacket may be missing. -Great Buy! -Hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Rick Smolan~David Elliot Cohen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DK ADULT
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Smolan, Rick; Cohen, David Elliot
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: New. 0756600499 SHIPS TODAY! ! BRAND NEW BOOK. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GIANTBOOKSALE ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Rick Smolan, David Elliot Cohen
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Florida 24/7
by
Rick Smolan, David Elliot Cohen
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: Good in Good jacket. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Smolan, Rick; Cohen, David Elliot
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: New. 0756600499 DJ has shelf wear. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Avenue Book & Co. ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Smolan, Rick; Cohen, David Elliot
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: New. 0756600499 MD-missing dust jacket. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Avenue Book & Co. ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Smolan, Rick; Cohen, David Elliot
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: Fine. 0756600499 *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships with 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Avenue Book & Co. ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Smolan, Rick; Cohen, David Elliot
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: New. 0756600499 *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Avenue Book & Co. ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Rick Smolan, David Elliot Cohen
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: Acceptable. read more
Florida 24/7
by
Smolan, Rick; Cohen, David Elliot
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: Fine. 0756600499 *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships with 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Vision Book Company ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Rick Smolan; David Elliot Cohen
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
Date Published: 2004-09-27
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: New. Brand new book! read more
Florida 24/7
by
Smolan, Rick; Cohen, David Elliot
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: New. 0756600499 MD-missing dust jacket. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Vision Book Company ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Smolan, Rick; Cohen, David Elliot
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: New. 0756600499 DJ has shelf wear. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Vision Book Company ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Florida 24/7
by
Smolan, Rick; Cohen, David Elliot
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dorling Kindersley
ISBN-13: 9780756600495
ISBN: 0756600499
Description: New. 0756600499 *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Vision Book Company ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.