» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe) used book

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe)

by Adam Copeland other copies of this book

price: $4.77

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe) used book

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe)

by Adam Copeland other copies of this book

price: $4.87

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe) used book

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe)

by Copeland, Adam other copies of this book

price: $6.12

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Hardcover Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment, New York Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Good in Good jacket. 0743483472 This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the jacket and pages. This book is 254 pages about the life of Adam Copeland. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cupboard Maker Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Adam Copeland on Edge used book

Adam Copeland on Edge

by Copeland, Adam other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: HB Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: VG in VG jacket. Some rubbign & edgewear to book & DJ; overall clean & tight. 254 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Junction, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Adam Copeland on the Edge used book

Adam Copeland on the Edge

by Adam "Edge" Copeland other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Back Publisher: Pocket, New York, NY Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Good/Good. 0743483472 B, shelf and cover wear, writing on front end page, text clean and tight. Dust jacket average wear, edges bumped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Village Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

On Edge used book

On Edge

by Copeland, Adam "Edge" other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Copeland, Adam "Edge"., Pocket Books, nd, c2004, 1st Edition, boards & cloth, fine w/dj, 254 pp, B & W/color photographic illus., tall 8vo. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Store, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

On Edge (Wwe) used book

On Edge (Wwe)

by Adam Copeland other copies of this book

price: $16.05

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe) new book

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe)

by Adam Copeland other copies of this book

price: $18.80

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment Date Published: 2004-11-02 ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: New. Book is Brand New, Gift condition. Free tracking # included! International buyers are welcome. We ship every business day. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Alliance, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Adam Copeland on Edge used book

Adam Copeland on Edge

by Nancy Huston other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Wwe, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 2004 HC/DJ small crease to top edge, pages tight and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Carol's Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Adam Copeland on Edge (1st Edition 2004 Hardback) used book

Adam Copeland on Edge (1st Edition 2004 Hardback)

by Copeland, Adam other copies of this book

price: $28.21

Ships from HERTS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Collectible; Very Good in Very Good jacket. VG+/VG+ 1ST IMPRESSION 1ST EDITION 2004 POCKET BOOKS HARDBACK, UNCLIPPED DJ, EXTENSIVELY ILLUSTRATED WITH PHOTOS. CLASSIC, ROLLICKING WWE MEMOIRS. LIGHT EDGE CREASE TO SOME PAGES AND SHELF-RUB TO TOP EDGE OF DJ ONLY, ALL ELSE VG INDEED AND UNMARKED. Worldwide Shipping IMMEDIATE 1ST CLASS/AIRMAIL DISPATCH. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: 84 Charing Cross Road Books, HERTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe) used book

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe)

by Adam Copeland other copies of this book

price: $4.82

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe) used book

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe)

by Copeland, Adam other copies of this book

price: $4.90

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Very Good. 0743483472 Book is in Very Good condition: EX-LIBRARY with the normal stamps, stickers, bar code. Clean cover/interior pgs. No text marks. Very minor shelf-wear to cover edges. Tight binding. Shipped promptly and packaged carefully. Great source of info! Ships from. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Libro_Lance, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe) used book

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe)

by Adam Copeland other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Book Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment Date Published: 2004-11-02 ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Hardcover in dust jacket. X-Library Book with usual markings/attachments. Normal shelf and display wear...VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Adsrus Media, IA, USA

Reliability: High

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe) used book

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe)

by Copeland, Adam other copies of this book

price: $10.55

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Very good; Collectible. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Minro water mark on edge otherwise like new. Free track! Satisfaction guarenteed! Fast ing! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: High

On Edge (Wwe) used book

On Edge (Wwe)

by Adam Copeland other copies of this book

price: $13.69

Ships from BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Good. Our aim is to create value for our customers through the provision of low cost, affordable products and an overall satisfying buying experience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Brit Books, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

On Edge (Wwe) used book

On Edge (Wwe)

by Adam Copeland other copies of this book

price: $14.01

Ships from BRIDGEND, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Good. * BOOKS DISPATCHED WITHIN 24 HOURS * SATISFACTION GUARANTEED * ALL QUESTIONS ANSWERED PROMPTLY * SHIPPED FROM UK * USA DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS * SHIPPED FROM UK: USA & EUROPE SPECIALISTS DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wiggly Worm Books Ltd, BRIDGEND, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe) new book

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe)

by Adam Copeland other copies of this book

price: $18.65

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment Date Published: 2004-11-02 ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: New. NEW. NO remainder markings. In a nice dj as well. Brand new book perfect inside and out. Purchase and help a youth pastor with three daughters. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Firepowerguy, VA, USA

Reliability: High

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe) By Copeland, Adam new book

Adam Copeland on Edge (Wwe) By Copeland, Adam

other copies of this book

price: $20.92

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: New. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Adam Copeland on Edge used book

Adam Copeland on Edge

by Copeland, Adam other copies of this book

price: $24.09

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment Books ISBN-13: 9780743483476 ISBN: 0743483472

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.