Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780743483476ISBN:0743483472
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment, New York
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780743483476ISBN:0743483472
Description: Good in Good jacket. 0743483472 This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the jacket and pages. This book is 254 pages about the life of Adam Copeland. read more
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: Pocket, New York, NY
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780743483476ISBN:0743483472
Description: Good/Good. 0743483472 B, shelf and cover wear, writing on front end page, text clean and tight. Dust jacket average wear, edges bumped. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780743483476ISBN:0743483472
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment
Date Published: 2004-11-02
ISBN-13:9780743483476ISBN:0743483472
Description: New. Book is Brand New, Gift condition. Free tracking # included! International buyers are welcome. We ship every business day. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780743483476ISBN:0743483472
Description: Collectible; Very Good in Very Good jacket. VG+/VG+ 1ST IMPRESSION 1ST EDITION 2004 POCKET BOOKS HARDBACK, UNCLIPPED DJ, EXTENSIVELY ILLUSTRATED WITH PHOTOS. CLASSIC, ROLLICKING WWE MEMOIRS. LIGHT EDGE CREASE TO SOME PAGES AND SHELF-RUB TO TOP EDGE OF DJ ONLY, ALL ELSE VG INDEED AND UNMARKED. Worldwide Shipping IMMEDIATE 1ST CLASS/AIRMAIL DISPATCH. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment
ISBN-13:9780743483476ISBN:0743483472
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment
ISBN-13:9780743483476ISBN:0743483472
Description: Very Good. 0743483472 Book is in Very Good condition: EX-LIBRARY with the normal stamps, stickers, bar code. Clean cover/interior pgs. No text marks. Very minor shelf-wear to cover edges. Tight binding. Shipped promptly and packaged carefully. Great source of info! Ships from. read more
Binding: Hardcover Book
Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment
Date Published: 2004-11-02
ISBN-13:9780743483476ISBN:0743483472
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Hardcover in dust jacket. X-Library Book with usual markings/attachments. Normal shelf and display wear...VERY GOOD. read more
Description: Very good; Collectible. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Minro water mark on edge otherwise like new. Free track! Satisfaction guarenteed! Fast ing! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780743483476ISBN:0743483472
Description: Good. Our aim is to create value for our customers through the provision of low cost, affordable products and an overall satisfying buying experience. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780743483476ISBN:0743483472
Description: Good. * BOOKS DISPATCHED WITHIN 24 HOURS * SATISFACTION GUARANTEED * ALL QUESTIONS ANSWERED PROMPTLY * SHIPPED FROM UK * USA DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS * SHIPPED FROM UK: USA & EUROPE SPECIALISTS DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Wrestling Entertainment
Date Published: 2004-11-02
ISBN-13:9780743483476ISBN:0743483472
Description: New. NEW. NO remainder markings. In a nice dj as well. Brand new book perfect inside and out. Purchase and help a youth pastor with three daughters. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.