» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 12   change currency
sort by
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Fine. 0743400526 Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty; Smith, Michael W. (Aft) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty; Smith, Michael W. (Aft) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty; Smith, Michael W. (Aft) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty; Smith, Michael W. (Aft) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty; Smith, Michael W. (Aft) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 8/29/2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Very Good. 0743400526 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks C08. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 8/29/2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Very Good. 0743400526 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 04E. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Good. 0743400526 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02609871 _ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Very Good. 0743400526 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Good. 0743400526 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02305099 _ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Good. 0743400526 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: The Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: The Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty, and Smith, Michael W (Afterword by), and L'Engle, Madeleine (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. some wear to cover; RTB729. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 163 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RTB Enterprises of STL, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Bernall, Misty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Good clean copy with only light overall wear. some light edge rubbing. pages clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Faith In Print Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall used book

She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall

by Misty Bernall other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2000-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780743400527 ISBN: 0743400526

Description: Good. Average used paperback with some cover wear. May have the previous owners name inside front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The-Book-Ladies, MO, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 12: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.