Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780743400527
(284 available copies)
Page 1 of 12
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Good. read more
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty, And Smith, Michael W (Afterword
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Fine. 0743400526 Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty; Smith, Michael W. (Aft)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty; Smith, Michael W. (Aft)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty; Smith, Michael W. (Aft)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty; Smith, Michael W. (Aft)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty; Smith, Michael W. (Aft)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 8/29/2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Very Good. 0743400526 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks C08. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 8/29/2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Very Good. 0743400526 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 04E. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Good. 0743400526 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02609871 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Very Good. 0743400526 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Good. 0743400526 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02305099 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Good. 0743400526 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
She Said Yes: The Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty, and Smith, Michael W (Afterword by), and L'Engle, Madeleine (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. some wear to cover; RTB729. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 163 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Bernall, Misty
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Good clean copy with only light overall wear. some light edge rubbing. pages clean and unmarked. read more
She Said Yes: the Unlikely Martyrdom of Cassie Bernall
by
Misty Bernall
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 2000-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780743400527
ISBN: 0743400526
Description: Good. Average used paperback with some cover wear. May have the previous owners name inside front cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The-Book-Ladies ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.