» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FictionDB, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. ******PLEASE NOTE****** Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before Christmas unless you select EXPEDITED shipping! Thank you & Happy Holidays! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. trade pb, 17a1, minor shelf/edge wear, Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $3.14

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. Pb. Clean covers and pages. Light cover crease. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: drangere_bookstore, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

other copies of this book

price: $3.24

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. 2006; Paperback; Contains underlining; Bumped corners; Lightly edgeworn cover; Strong binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 8/28/2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Fine. 0743272498 May show signs of shelf wear. Choose EXPEDITED shipping, receive in 2-5 business days. Please email with questions. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Book_seller, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: NY: Touchstone 2006, softcover, 393p., trade softcover, vg condition, light rubbing to spine ends. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sage Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 9th Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Book, New York Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. No Dust Jacket as Issued. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book shows moderate wear/ spine tight, pages clean/ covers slightly creased; moderate edge wear/ corners creased/ several page tips creased. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Moon Farm Book Cellar, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $4.79

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. Clean unmarked pages. Creased front and back covers and a few pages. Mild edge wear. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Prospects, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $5.87

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Very Good. Softcover in very good condition, minor shelf wear to cover only, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, no writing, Christian business. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: My Fathers Business, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Corners slightly curled, otherwise VG. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lowcountry Books, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. Book is in excellent condition. Cover has some light edge wear. Pages are clean, binding is tight. We ship daily, Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: RedChair Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) new book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $6.66

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Touchstone ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: New. 0743272498. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Constant Princess used book

Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: S AND S Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: G; shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $7.05

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Like New. Like new softcover in excellent condition, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, no writing, Christian business. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: My Fathers Business, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Constant Princess used book

Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $7.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: TRADEPAPER ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Binding: PAP Vendor: Simon & Schuster Subject: Fiction. 0743272498. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Flying Oliver Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn). used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn).

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $8.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Near Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Downtown Booksellers, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Constant Princess, the used book

Constant Princess, the

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: GOOD. Trade Paperback-9780743272490 TRADE [GREGORY, PHILIPPA] CONSTANT PRINCESS, THE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up FL, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Constant Princess used book

Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $9.64

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: S AND S Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: VF; new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Very Good in None as issued. jacket. Clean & tight throughout, one page with corner bent, very light shelf wear. We ship 6 days a week, generally within 24 hours; single CDs and DVDs upgraded to 1st class! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: One Good Turn Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.