» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 9   change currency
sort by
Protect and Defend: a Thriller used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp) used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp)

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners. Spine has wear at edges. Dust jacket has some wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp) used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp)

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. 074327041X Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp) used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp)

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. 074327041X Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp) used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp)

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. 074327041X Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp) used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp)

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. 074327041X Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp) used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp)

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. 074327041X Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp) used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp)

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. 2007-Hardcover----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hall Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp) used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp)

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books Date Published: 2007-10-30 ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Good. This book has been bent a little. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend used book

Protect and Defend

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 403 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gladewater Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp) used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp)

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Used-Good in Good jacket. FIRST EDITION: FIRST PRINTING; Good condition. clean pages; book has minor shelf wear; slightly loose spine pencil price first page; Delivery confirmation available for every book shipped. Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Read It Again, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp) used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp)

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $3.67

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Very Good. 074327041X. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp) used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller (Mitch Rapp)

by Vince Flynn other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books Date Published: 2007-10-30 ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Dust jacket shows some wear. No highlighting or underlining. You're gonna love this book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Audrey's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Protect and Defend: a Thriller used book

Protect and Defend: a Thriller

by Flynn, Vince other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Books ISBN-13: 9780743270410 ISBN: 074327041X

Description: Very Good. 074327041X This book is in VERY GOOD Used Condition. It is a former library book. The pages, cover, and spine are all intact. There Does Not appear to be any highlighting or underlining. There are library stamps and/or date stamps on some of the pages. There is a couple of stickers taped to the spine/cover. This book is in VERY GOOD Used condition and a Great read! A Great Selection! A Must Have! A Wonderful Book! 100% Money Back Guarantee! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julia, NY, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 9: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Memorial Day

Memorial Day

by Vince Flynn

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.02!

Act of Treason

Act of Treason

by Vince Flynn

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Separation of Power

Separation of Power

by Vince Flynn

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.72!

Third Option

Third Option

by Vince Flynn

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.23!

Transfer of Power

Transfer of Power

by Vince Flynn

see all from $2.42!

new only from $4.62!

Term Limits

Term Limits

by Vince Flynn

see all from $2.19!

new only from $4.50!