Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2006-03-21
ISBN-13:9780743267151ISBN:074326715X
Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2006-03-21
ISBN-13:9780743267151ISBN:074326715X
Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and square. DJ is very good. Text is clean and bright. No names or remainder marks. We recommend PRIORITY mail for even faster delivery! Careful packaging and fast shipping. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780743267151ISBN:074326715X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. (A9_5/9) Book is in good condition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 326 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 3/21/2006
ISBN-13:9780743267151ISBN:074326715X
Description: Fine. 074326715X May show signs of shelf wear. Choose EXPEDITED shipping, receive in 2-5 business days. Please email with questions. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780743267151ISBN:074326715X
Description: Very Good; Looks brand new except for an inventory number inside of front DJ. Shipped from a smoke free home in Michigan. (Relg) 074326715x. 1.3 x 8.3 x 5.5 Inches; 336 pages. read more
Edition: Early Printing
Binding: Board on Board
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780743267151ISBN:074326715X
Description: Near Fine in Very Good+ jacket. " A wondrous message of love in a final conversation with God". from the cover. This is a green & white hard back Religious / Inspirational book. The condirtion is Near Fine and the jacket is Very Good+. Early Printing. This is a clean & bright book with bright & unmarked pages. This book is firm and the spine is nice and straight. The pages are tight, No Names. This illustrated jacket is clean & bright with a little shelf wear, and a light inside fold. Looks ... read more
Edition: First Atria Books
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780743267151ISBN:074326715X
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. DJ has marks, edgewear, scuffs-Cover has marks, edgewear-Marks on edge-Light edgewear. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 2006-03-21
ISBN-13:9780743267151ISBN:074326715X
Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780743267151. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780743267151ISBN:074326715X
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Description: Acceptable. Pages aged, sticker inside cover We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 2006-03-21
ISBN-13:9780743267151ISBN:074326715X
Description: Very Good. Slight wear on cover. May have personal inscription. Otherwise in like new condition. Usually ships next business day. For faster delivery, we suggest the Expedited Shipping Option. Buy with Pride! read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.