Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13:9780743245173ISBN:0743245172
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13:9780743245173ISBN:0743245172
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13:9780743245173ISBN:0743245172
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13:9780743245173ISBN:0743245172
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13:9780743245173ISBN:0743245172
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13:9780743245173ISBN:0743245172
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13:9780743245173ISBN:0743245172
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 02/2003
ISBN-13:9780743245173ISBN:0743245172
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780743245173ISBN:0743245172
Description: Good in Good jacket. Boards are slightly bowed. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 2003-02-25
ISBN-13:9780743245173ISBN:0743245172
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Near Fine/Near Fine, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 2003-02-25
ISBN-13:9780743245173ISBN:0743245172
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Near Fine/Near Fine, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780743245173ISBN:0743245172
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. new, clean, no remainder, VG+ DJ has minor wear (no tears) Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.