» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Caryl Ehrlich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Free Press Date Published: 6/5/2002 ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Caryl Ehrlich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Ehrlich, Caryl other copies of this book

price: $4.73

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: Fair. 0743229746 USED-Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steal These Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Conquering Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Conquering Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Ehrlich, Caryl other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: Very Good in Good + jacket. Light wear to jacket and edges, visible creases, price sticker on front of jacket, back jacket has visible markings, waterstain on RFEP, markings on edge of book and FFEP, dog-eared. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Caryl Ehrlich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Caryl Ehrlich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Caryl Ehrlich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Conquering Your Food Addiction used book

Conquering Your Food Addiction

by Ehrlich, Caryl other copies of this book

price: $2.88

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press, The, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: Very Good. Slight edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: King's Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Conquering Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Conquering Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Ehrlich, Caryl other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. with highlighting and writing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABS Online, OK, USA

Reliability: High

Conquer Your Food Addiction used book

Conquer Your Food Addiction

by Ehrlich, Caryl other copies of this book

price: $13.20

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, 1st Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press, New York, NY Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: Good in Good jacket. Pages clean. binding tight. book and jacket show some shelf wear. top back jacket edge torn. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: after-words bookstore, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Ehrlich, Caryl other copies of this book

price: $13.26

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Free Press ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: Good. 0743229746 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Ehrlich, Caryl other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 262 pages, 8vo, includes index, some light shelf wear otherwise a very clean, tight copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Russian Hill Bookstore, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss new book

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Caryl Ehrlich other copies of this book

price: $24.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: New. New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ella's Closet, AL, USA

Reliability: High

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Caryl Ehrlich other copies of this book

price: $47.47

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss new book

Conquer Your Food Addiction: the Ehrlich 8-Step Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Caryl Ehrlich other copies of this book

price: $68.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780743229746 ISBN: 0743229746

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.