New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: Very Good. 0743219422. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Previous owner's name or address or stamp on front end paper or inside front cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Writing Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: Good in Good jacket. 0743219422 book in good used condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope new book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $2.44

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: New. HARDCOVER-All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: Very Good. 0743219422 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: Very Good. 0743219422 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: Very Good. 0743219422 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: Very Good. 0743219422 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: Very Good. 0743219422 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: Very Good. 0743219422 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: Very Good. 0743219422 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: Very Good. 0743219422 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: Very Good. 0743219422 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: Very Good. 0743219422 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle used book

The Christmas Box Miracle

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Cover clean. Pages clean. No writing. No bends. No stains. No tares. Great condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Media Attic, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $5.75

Ships from VT, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743219426 ISBN: 0743219422

Description: Good in Good dust jacket; 2001. 0743219422. Very lightly used, mild signs of handling at binding edges-unmarked. Nice, used copy. DJ improved with new, clear Brodart mylar cover.; Hardcover; Simon & Schuster; NY; 1.09 x 7.35 x 5.37 Inches; 261 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: tuckerstomes, VT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box Miracle: My Spiritual Journey of Destiny, Healing and Hope used book