|
A Mind at a Time: America's Top Learning Expert Shows How Every Child Can Succeed
by
Levine, Melvin D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 04/2002
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Levine, Mel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Good. 0743202228 Good overall condition, no markings, pages and binding good, ex library book with standard stamp and pocket. ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
D&R's Shoppe,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Mind at a Time [Hardcover] By Levine, Mel
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2002-03
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
J Gibson,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Levine, Mel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 3/1/2002
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Very Good. 0743202228 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 05T. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Levine, Mel
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: New. 0743202228 New Hardback In Dust Jacket From Bookstore Warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mediabazaar,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2002-03
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2002-03
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Mind at a Time
by
Mel Levine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743202220
ISBN: 0743202228
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|