Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780739484708
(15 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
The Quickie (Doubleday Large Print Home Library Edition)
by
James Patterson; Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
Description: Like New. Light shelf rubs, clean-Thanks! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PZA Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie (Doubleday Large Print Home Library Edition)
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Large print hardcover; light shelf wear to ajcket; no marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie: Large Print Edition
by
James Patterson & Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company 2007
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
Description: ISBN 9780739484708. Hardback. Very good condition book in a Very good condition dustjacket. Tight, sound, unmarked copy. Large print edition. read more
|
|
The Quickie (Doubleday Large Print Home Library Edition)
by
James Patterson; Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
Description: New. Brand New. Gift Quality. Book is in perfect condition. FREE Tracking # INCLUDED! We ship on the same or next day you place an order. 100 % Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Empire,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Quickie (the) (Large Print)
by
Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
Description: Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge., Little Brown & Co. "Doubleday Large Print", nd, c2007, "Home Library Large Print Edition", boards w/gilt spine titles, fine w/dj, 450 pp, 8vo, "Murder Never Felt So Good" read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Store,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie (Doubleday Large Print Home Library Edition)
other copies of this book
Binding: Large Print...
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
Description: New. New. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie (Doubleday Large Print Home Library Edition)
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie (Doubleday Large Print Home Library Edition)
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
Description: Good. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more
|
|
The Quickie (Doubleday Large Print Home Library Edition)
by
James Patterson; Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie (Doubleday Large Print Home Library Edition)
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
Description: Good. Good Condition. read more
|
|
Quickie
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little, Brown & Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Small tear to top edge of DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
eBookman,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Quickie, the
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
|
|
The Quickie (Doubleday Large Print Home Library Edition)
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
Description: New. 0739484702. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Whale of a Deal,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie (Doubleday Large Print Home Library Edition)
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
Description: New. 0739484702 bce. Shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barker's Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson And Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co., New York, NY
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739484708
ISBN: 0739484702
Description: New in Near Fine jacket. 5 3/4" x 8 1/2" Tall. The Quickie, James Patterson & Michael Ledwidge, 450 pp., Large Print Edition prepared especially for Doubleday Large-Print Home Library. DJ is clean, glossy with only blemish being small crimp at top. Binding is squared and tight. Interior is clean, crisp and bright. " NEW / NEAR FINE. " read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|