» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Times Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Times Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Good. Very good copy with some minor rubbing to edges Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Dwyer, Jim; Flynn, Kevin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Times Books ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Fine. 0739453726 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Times Books ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Times Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Good. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Good. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Times Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Dwyer, Jim; Flynn, Kevin other copies of this book

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Times Books ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Very Good. 0739453726 some wear to covers and edges, light crease down back cover books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Time Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Very Good. Nice Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Paperback Junction, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Good. 2005-Paperback----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hall Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers used book

102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers

by Dwyer, Jim & Flynn, Kevin other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: NY: Times Books 2005, softcover, 322p., trade softcover, fine condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sage Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers used book

102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers

by Dwyer, Jim & Flynn, Kevin other copies of this book

price: $4.80

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Times Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Fine. No DJ Issued. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Like New. No writing, Not ex-library, Not a remainder. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: R. Peirson, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Times Books ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Times Books ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Times Books ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Times Books ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: High

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

102 Minutes [Paperback] used book

102 Minutes [Paperback]

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premier Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn (Author) other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Minor Coverwea Publisher: Times Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Good Text Clean. The untold story of the fight to survive inside the Twin Towers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Academy Street Books, NC, USA

Reliability: High

102 Minutes new book

102 Minutes

by Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: New. Excellent condition B324. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: mylene millon, CA, USA

Reliability: High

102 Minutes used book

102 Minutes

by Dwyer, Jim; Flynn, Kevin other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: paperback Publisher: Times Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Very Good. 0739453726 Paperback, very good ocndition! some minor shelfwear. A great copy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Revisited, MN, USA

Reliability: High

102 Minutes the Untold Story of the Figh used book

102 Minutes the Untold Story of the Figh

by Dwyer, Jim other copies of this book

price: $9.14

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S BOOK CLUB PAPERBACK Publisher: HENRY HOLT & CO @ ISBN-13: 9780739453728 ISBN: 0739453726

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.