Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780739438732
(19 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
The Lady in Question (Book Club Edition)
by
Victoria Alexander
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Very Good. 374 pgs, Please remember: This item is in used condition. Very Good: Copy has been read, but remains in very good condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. read more
|
|
The Lady in Question (Book Club Edition)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Very Good. 0739438735 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
The Lady in Question (Book Club Edition)
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear on the dust jacket. Bookclub edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady in Question (Book Club Edition)
by
Victoria Alexander
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear.. read more
|
|
The Lady in Question (Book Club Edition)
by
Victoria Alexander
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Very Good. Read once, just a beautiful copy. ISBN: 0739438735. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ReginaRancher,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady in Question (Book Club Edition)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: 2003. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more
|
|
The Lady in Question
by
Alexander, Victoria
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Book Club Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon, NY
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Book is Fine. Dust jacket is Fine. 8vo. 374 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Mail,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lady in Question
by
Victoria Alexander
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: New. NEW-HARDCOVER--* * [ [ May have lite shelf wear-We ship all orders with tracking-Satisfaction Guaranteed! ! -Standard Mail Delivery 4-14 Business Days-Books, Out of Print Books, CD, DVD, VHS, Video Games, Audio Books & More ] ] ISBN # 0739438735-SKU # 12000000540. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
KCs Books Plus,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady in Question (Book Club Edition)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. Almost like new. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lady in Question
by
Alexander, Victoria
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2003/03
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Book Club Fine/Near Fine dj tiny closed tear. read more
|
|
The Lady in Question
by
Alexander, Victoria
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2003/03
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Book Club Fine/Fine. read more
|
|
The Lady in Question
by
Alexander, Victoria
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2003/03
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Book Club New/New (Never Read) read more
|
|
The Lady in Question
by
Alexander, Victoria
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2003/03
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Book Club New/New (Never Read) read more
|
|
The Lady in Question
by
Alexander, Victoria
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2003/03
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Book Club New/New (Never Read) read more
|
|
The Lady in Question
by
Alexander, Victoria
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2003/03
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Book Club New/New (Never Read) read more
|
|
The Lady in Question (Book Club Edition)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Very good. read more
|
|
The Lady in Question
by
Alexander, Victoria
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books, New York
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket. 0739438735. DJ shows light edgewear and slight shelf rubbing. Book is very clean and binding is tight.; Book Club Edition; 374 pp. read more
|
|
The Lady in Question (Book Club Edition)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0739438735 ISBN 13: 9780739438732 bk# 21.6. f51. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lady in Question, the
by
Alexander, Victoria
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: HC
Date Published: 01/01/2003
ISBN-13: 9780739438732
ISBN: 0739438735
Description: Good. AVON SMALL HC W/DJ NOT FIRST NOT STATED BCE 2; 003. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|