Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780739426067
(11 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Face the Fire-Large Print Edition
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739426067
ISBN: 0739426060
Description: Good. Good condition Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Face the Fire ( Three Sisters Island Trilogy, Bok 3 )
by
Roberts, Nora
other copies of this book
Edition: Bookspan Large Print Ed.
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Jove / Bookspan
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780739426067
ISBN: 0739426060
Description: Near Fine. in Near Fine jacket. Very minor shelving edge wear to jacket w/ a tiny tear at bottom taped inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lois Sims,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Face the Fire (Three Sisters Island #3) (Large Print)
by
Roberts, Nora
other copies of this book
Edition: LARGE PRINT
Binding: Hardbound
Publisher: Bookspan/Jove, NY
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780739426067
ISBN: 0739426060
Description: FINE/Near Fine. As new except for faint shelfwear to DJ. Dance Upon the Air; Heaven and Earth; and now the third book in the Three Sisters Island trilogy. read more
|
|
Face the Fire: Large Print Edition
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780739426067
ISBN: 0739426060
Description: ISBN 0-7394-2606-0. Hardback. Very good condition book, with slight browning on top edge of book, in a Very good condition dustjacket. Tight, sound, unmarked copy. Price clipped from inside front jacket flap. Large print edition. read more
|
|
Face the Fire-Large Print Edition
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780739426067
ISBN: 0739426060
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Writing Present; Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Face the Fire-Large Print Edition
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739426067
ISBN: 0739426060
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
Face the Fire-Large Print Edition
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739426067
ISBN: 0739426060
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Face the Fire
by
Roberts, Nora
other copies of this book
Edition: Large Print
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780739426067
ISBN: 0739426060
Description: Very Good in J Very Good jacket. 8vo Bomc, large print. read more
|
|
Face the Fire-Large Print Edition [Large Print]
by
Roberts, Nora
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739426067
ISBN: 0739426060
Description: Very good. Hardcover in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
|
Face the Fire
by
Roberts, Nora
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 2002/02
ISBN-13: 9780739426067
ISBN: 0739426060
Description: Book Club Large Print New/New. read more
|
|
Face the Fire-Large Print Edition
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780739426067
ISBN: 0739426060
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|