New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Romancing Mister Bridgerton used book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Julia Quinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Romancing Mister Bridgerton used book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $3.38

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: Fine. 0739425358 Ex-library. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Romancing Mister Bridgerton used book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $10.10

Ships from NC, USA

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Top corner of book has been slightly bent, otherwise as new. jacket has small shelving dents on ends, no tears or bends. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lois Sims, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Romancing Mister Bridgerton used book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $14.50

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Avon Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: Near Fine in Very Good jacket. Hardcover. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. 2-3 small dings/dents on edge of cover from shelfwear, otherwise book is pristine. DJ has modest edgewear, but no chipping or tears. Excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ShelfMasters, Inc., IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Romancing Mister Bridgerton used book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $19.25

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2002/02 ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: Book Club New/New (Never Read) read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Romancing Mister Bridgerton used book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from LA, USA

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Avon Books, Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Back corner bumped, dj at same area creased. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dorotha Holloway, LA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Romancing Mister Bridgerton used book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $28.00

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hard Cover ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: Good. Avon, 2002 Hardback (book and dust jacket good condition) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jondal Book Search, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Romancing Mister Bridgerton used book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Julia Quinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ID, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: Good. NO DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rivalbooks, ID, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Romancing Mister Bridgerton used book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Julia Quinn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Romancing Mister Bridgerton used book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Julia Quinn other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NV, USA

ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: Very Good. Missing dust jacket. In great shape, may have light wear. Friendly Service. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Discount Books, NV, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Romancing Mister Bridgerton used book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Quinn, Julia other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Date Published: 01/01/2002 ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: Good. G/G. HC. 0. HC. This was only released by publisher in paperback. Therefore the only hardcoverBook Club edition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Paperback Trade Mart, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Romancing Mister Bridgerton used book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Julia Quinn other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Book is in excellent condition. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Midwest Book Company, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Romancing Mister Bridgerton used book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Julia Quinn other copies of this book

price: $14.50

Ships from WA, USA

ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Romancing Mister Bridgerton new book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Julia Quinn other copies of this book

price: $63.92

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Romancing Mister Bridgerton used book

Romancing Mister Bridgerton

by Julia Quinn other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Avon Books, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780739425350 ISBN: 0739425358

Description: Good in Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Truckee Book & Bean, CA, USA

Reliability: Poor


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.