Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780739425350
(15 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Julia Quinn
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Quinn, Julia
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: Fine. 0739425358 Ex-library. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Quinn, Julia
other copies of this book
Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Top corner of book has been slightly bent, otherwise as new. jacket has small shelving dents on ends, no tears or bends. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lois Sims,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Quinn, Julia
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Avon Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: Near Fine in Very Good jacket. Hardcover. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. 2-3 small dings/dents on edge of cover from shelfwear, otherwise book is pristine. DJ has modest edgewear, but no chipping or tears. Excellent condition. read more
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Quinn, Julia
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2002/02
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: Book Club New/New (Never Read) read more
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Quinn, Julia
other copies of this book
Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Avon Books,
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Back corner bumped, dj at same area creased. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dorotha Holloway,
LA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Quinn, Julia
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: Good. Avon, 2002 Hardback (book and dust jacket good condition) read more
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Julia Quinn
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: Good. NO DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rivalbooks,
ID,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Julia Quinn
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Julia Quinn
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: Very Good. Missing dust jacket. In great shape, may have light wear. Friendly Service. read more
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Quinn, Julia
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Date Published: 01/01/2002
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: Good. G/G. HC. 0. HC. This was only released by publisher in paperback. Therefore the only hardcoverBook Club edition. read more
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Julia Quinn
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Book is in excellent condition. No dust jacket. read more
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Julia Quinn
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Julia Quinn
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Romancing Mister Bridgerton
by
Julia Quinn
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Avon Books, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780739425350
ISBN: 0739425358
Description: Good in Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|