» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Live Long and Die Laughing new book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Mark Lowry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: BCE Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Word Pub Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: New. Book Club Edition. Excellent condition for book, dust jacket. 081007B108. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Patricia Starteller, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Word Pub Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Word Pub Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: Good. BCE. DJ slightly scuffed. Light shelfwear overall. Slight edgewear, slight edgesoiling. No Marks. c15s02. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: McTed's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Word Pub Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Mark Lowry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Mark Lowry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Word Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Nomads

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Live Long and Die Laughing new book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Lowry, Mark other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Word Pub ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: New. 073941433X HARDCOVER, STORE DISPLAY COPY, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A TAD BIT OF SHELF WEAR FROM STORE DISPLAY OTHERWISE VERY NICE, CLEAN, COMPLETE. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: ab bookco, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Lowry, Mark other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Word Publishing, Nashville Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket. 073941433x. Very slight edge wear; Nice, tight, clean, and bright pages-like new.; 8vo 8"-9" tall; 181 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Attic Books and Treasures, WV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Mark Lowry other copies of this book

price: $4.44

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: Fine. ISBN: 073941433X; Beautiful book beautiful gift. ISBN: 073941433X; Beautiful book beautiful gift. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gemstone Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Live Long and Die Laughing 1958- used book

Live Long and Die Laughing 1958-

by Lowry Mark other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Word Publishing, Nashville Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Mark Lowry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Word Pub ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Word Pub ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Mark Lowry other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Mark Lowry other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Live Long & Die Laughing new book

Live Long & Die Laughing

by Lowry, Mark other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club Edition. Crossings Book Club Edition Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Word Publishing Group, Nashville Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: New in new dust jacket. NEW and UNREAD. Book appears as new and unread with no marks or sigs. Black boards with gilt title on spine. GIFT QUALITY! ! Unknown Printing.184 p.; 22cm.. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: DRB & Associates, OK, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Lowry, Mark other copies of this book

price: $3.60

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: VG/VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books Roswell, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardbound Publisher: Word Pub Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: Dust Jacket near fine. Fine. 073941433X 1. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Simmons & Simmons Books, NM, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Lowry, Mark other copies of this book

price: $4.49

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hardcover, Word, 2000 ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: BOMC. Hardcover with Dust Jacket, glossy & bright, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding, light shelf wear, VG+/VG+ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OLD RANCH BOOKS, NM, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Lowry, Mark other copies of this book

price: $6.65

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: WORD PUBLISHING Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: Very Good. EXCELLENT COPY. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ye Old Book Shoppe, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Live Long and Die Laughing used book

Live Long and Die Laughing

by Mark Lowry other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Nashville: Word Publishing, 2000 ISBN-13: 9780739414330 ISBN: 073941433X

Description: Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Side-splitting fun on the subjects of aging, the internet, attention deficit disorder, the joys of bachelorhood & wacky tales of growing up Baptist-all the while revealing the truth of God's love & character in his own exceptional way. Black boards with gold lettering, no markings, 184 pristine pages. Dust jacket smudges. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rolling Meadows Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.