Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780735606159
(25 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Microsoft Press Computer Dictionary
by
Microsoft Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: 4th ed.
Binding: Other
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Good. Good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Press Computer Dictionary
by
Microsoft Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Other
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Computer Dictionary
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Microsoft Pr
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Press Computer Dictionary, 4th Edition
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Microsoft Computer Dictionary
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Good. Former Library book. With CD! Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Microsoft Computer Dictionary
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Acceptable. Sorry, CD missing. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Microsoft Press Computer Dictionary
by
Microsoft Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: 4th ed.
Binding: Other
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Press Computer Dictionary
by
Microsoft Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: 4th ed.
Binding: Other
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Computer Dictionary
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Fine. 0735606153 BRAND NEW NEVER USED IN STOCK 125, 000+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS SHIP EVERY DAY WITH FREE TRACKING NUMBER. read more
Microsoft Computer Dictionary
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: New. 0735606153 BRAND NEW NEVER USED IN STOCK 125, 000+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS SHIP EVERY DAY WITH FREE TRACKING NUMBER. read more
Microsoft Computer Dictionary By Microsoft Press
by
Editor-Microsoft Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Microsoft Pr
Date Published: 1999-05
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Like New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Fabulousbooks ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Press Computer Dictionary, 4th Edition
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Very good. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Microsoft Press Computer Dictionary, 4th Edition
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Very good. Nice condition with minor indications of previous handling. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Press Computer Dictionary, 4th Edition
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Press Computer Dictionary, 4th Edition
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Computer Dictionary
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Microsoft Pr
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Got Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Computer Dictionary
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 4th Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
Microsoft Computer Dictionary
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 4th Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
Microsoft Computer Dictionary
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: VERY_GOOD. Paperback VG, no writing/tears. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Deems Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Press Computer Dictionary
by
Microsoft Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Edition: 4th ed.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Very good. No dust jacket. No marks, tears, creases, signitures or stains, Clean cover, no CD. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
mcompton ,
KS,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Computer Dictionary
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Good. 0735606153 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Computer Dictionary
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Fair. 0735606153 Cover is worn around edges otherwise in good condition-dispatched next working day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers ,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Microsoft Computer Dictionary
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Microsoft Pr
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: New. New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ella's Closet ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Computer Dictionary
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Microsoft Pr
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Microsoft Press Computer Dictionary
by
Microsoft Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
BATH & AVON,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: MICROSOFT PRESS, U.S.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780735606159
ISBN: 0735606153
Description: Published by Microsoft Press, U.S. in 1999. Paperback. Number of pages: 541. Condition: Good. Used book but in Good Condition for sensible price. With Index. Illustrated. Corners bumped. Shipped from UK. Delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.