|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Kenneth R. Chien
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Fine. Like New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Very Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Very Good. Crisp Pages. Tight Binding. Clean Pages No Markings! read more
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Phd, Kenneth R. Chien Md; Chien, Kenneth R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Publisher: Saunders
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: New. 0721694284 Prompt customer service, FedEx tracking no. Packages deliver in 4-6 business days. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookland,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Dis 2e
by
Chien
other copies of this book
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Brand New. Brand New Original book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
booksNbooks,
INDIA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Dis 2e
by
Chien
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Brand New. Brand New Original book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
booksNbooks,
INDIA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease-a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Chien Kenneth R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Elsevier
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 28cm, pp. 704. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
finebook,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Fine. Like New. read more
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease, Kenneth R. Chien
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
TextbookX,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease
by
Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd; Kenneth R. Chien
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
checkthedna,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease
by
Chien, Kenneth R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 1899-12-30
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Fair. Acceptable. No highlights, No markups. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease
by
Chien, Kenneth R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 1899-12-30
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Very good Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease
by
Chien, Kenneth R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 1899-12-30
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Fair. Acceptable. No highlights, No markups. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease
by
Chien, Kenneth R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 1899-12-30
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Very goodVery Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Phd, Kenneth R. Chien Md; Chien, Kenneth R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Saunders
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Good. 0721694284 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease
by
Chien, Kenneth R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 1899-12-30
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease
by
Chien, Kenneth R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 1899-12-30
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Fair. No highlights, No markups, shelf wear, Corners may be dented, have colour changes, Spine may be damaged. May have water marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Phd, Kenneth R. Chien Md; Chien, Kenneth R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Saunders
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: New. 0721694284 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: A Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Chien, Kenneth R
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 704 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: A Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Chien, Kenneth R
other copies of this book
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 704 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
by
Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780721694283
ISBN: 0721694284
Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gloria Books,
INDIA
Reliability:

|
|