» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease new book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Kenneth R. Chien other copies of this book

price: $183.96

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien other copies of this book

price: $195.23

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Fine. Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien other copies of this book

price: $473.08

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien other copies of this book

price: $473.08

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien other copies of this book

price: $89.50

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Very Good. Crisp Pages. Tight Binding. Clean Pages No Markings! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Worldwide Book Drive, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease new book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Phd, Kenneth R. Chien Md; Chien, Kenneth R. other copies of this book

price: $120.39

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Saunders ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: New. 0721694284 Prompt customer service, FedEx tracking no. Packages deliver in 4-6 business days. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Bookland, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Dis 2e new book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Dis 2e

by Chien other copies of this book

price: $122.35

Ships from INDIA

Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Brand New. Brand New Original book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: booksNbooks, INDIA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Dis 2e new book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Dis 2e

by Chien other copies of this book

price: $142.50

Ships from INDIA

ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Brand New. Brand New Original book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: booksNbooks, INDIA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease-a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease new book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease-a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Chien Kenneth R. other copies of this book

price: $159.36

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 28cm, pp. 704. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien other copies of this book

price: $172.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Fine. Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease, Kenneth R. Chien new book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease, Kenneth R. Chien

other copies of this book

price: $178.73

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: TextbookX, CT, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease new book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease

by Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd; Kenneth R. Chien other copies of this book

price: $215.00

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: checkthedna, CT, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease

by Chien, Kenneth R. other copies of this book

price: $240.80

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 1899-12-30 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Fair. Acceptable. No highlights, No markups. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease

by Chien, Kenneth R. other copies of this book

price: $243.21

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 1899-12-30 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Very good Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease

by Chien, Kenneth R. other copies of this book

price: $243.21

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 1899-12-30 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Fair. Acceptable. No highlights, No markups. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease

by Chien, Kenneth R. other copies of this book

price: $245.62

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 1899-12-30 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Very goodVery Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Phd, Kenneth R. Chien Md; Chien, Kenneth R. other copies of this book

price: $250.23

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Saunders ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Good. 0721694284 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease

by Chien, Kenneth R. other copies of this book

price: $252.84

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 1899-12-30 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald*S Heart Disease

by Chien, Kenneth R. other copies of this book

price: $252.84

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 1899-12-30 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Fair. No highlights, No markups, shelf wear, Corners may be dented, have colour changes, Spine may be damaged. May have water marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease new book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Phd, Kenneth R. Chien Md; Chien, Kenneth R. other copies of this book

price: $320.01

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Saunders ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: New. 0721694284 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien other copies of this book

price: $408.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien other copies of this book

price: $408.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: A Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease new book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: A Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Chien, Kenneth R other copies of this book

price: $110.89

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 704 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: A Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease new book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: A Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Chien, Kenneth R other copies of this book

price: $110.89

Ships from INDIA

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 704 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease used book

Molecular Basis of Cardiovascular Disease: a Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease

by Kenneth R. Chien Md Phd, Kenneth R. Chien other copies of this book

price: $408.50

Ships from INDIA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780721694283 ISBN: 0721694284

Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.