» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition used book

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition

by Doni L. Bird, Debbie S. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721693743 ISBN: 0721693741

Description: Good. A good used copy with minimal writing and highlighting, usual school markings and moderate cover wear. Book only-does not include additional resources. For quick delivery, please consider Expedited shipping-standard delivery ranges from 4-19 business days. Thank you! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booksavers, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Torres & Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting used book

Torres & Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting

by Bird, Doni L.; Robinson, Debbie S. other copies of this book

price: $19.79

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders Co, Saint Louis, Missouri, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721693743 ISBN: 0721693741

Description: Very Good. Corners and hardboard edges worn a little bit. Writing on first page. Text clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition used book

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition

by Doni L. Bird, Debbie S. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $2.63

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company ISBN-13: 9780721693743 ISBN: 0721693741

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition used book

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition

by Doni L. Bird, Debbie S. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780721693743 ISBN: 0721693741

Description: Very Good. NO CD-ROM WITH BOOK. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition used book

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition

by Doni L. Bird, Debbie S. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721693743 ISBN: 0721693741

Description: Good. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition used book

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition

by Doni L. Bird, Debbie S. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721693743 ISBN: 0721693741

Description: Good. COVER IS WORN, PREVIOUS OWNERS NAME AND OR INSCRIPTION WRITTEN IN FRONT OF BOOK, Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition used book

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition

by Bird, Doni L. other copies of this book

price: $99.89

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 15/07/2002 ISBN-13: 9780721693743 ISBN: 0721693741

Description: Very goodVery Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition used book

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition

by Bird, Doni L. other copies of this book

price: $102.83

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 7-15-02 ISBN-13: 9780721693743 ISBN: 0721693741

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition used book

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting, Seventh Edition

by Bird, Doni L. other copies of this book

price: $102.83

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 7-15-02 ISBN-13: 9780721693743 ISBN: 0721693741

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting used book

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting

by Bird, Doni, and Robinson, Debbie, and W B Saunders (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $25.32

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Other Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721693743 ISBN: 0721693741

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting used book

Torres and Ehrlich Modern Dental Assisting

by Bird, Doni, and Robinson, Debbie, and W B Saunders (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $25.32

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Other Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721693743 ISBN: 0721693741

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.