» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3) used book

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3)

by Anno, Mitsumasa other copies of this book

price: $2.66

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Putnam Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780698116733 ISBN: 0698116739

Description: Fine. 0698116739 remainder mark Book has minor shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbrothers, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3) used book

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3)

by Anno, Mitsumasa other copies of this book

price: $2.70

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Illustrated ISBN-13: 9780698116733 ISBN: 0698116739

Description: Fine. Never opened. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: excellent_values, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3) used book

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3)

by Mitsumasa Anno other copies of this book

price: $3.77

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Putnam Juvenile Date Published: 1997-09-22 ISBN-13: 9780698116733 ISBN: 0698116739

Description: Very Good. Softcover book in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Plus, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Anno's Math Games 3 new book

Anno's Math Games 3

by Anno, Mitsumasa other copies of this book

price: $3.96

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780698116733 ISBN: 0698116739

Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 104 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: excellent_values, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3) used book

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3)

by Mitsumasa Anno other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Putnam Juvenile Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780698116733 ISBN: 0698116739

Description: Very Good. Minor shelf wear with pages appearing to be FREE of markings. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3) used book

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3)

by Mitsumasa Anno other copies of this book

price: $2.70

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780698116733 ISBN: 0698116739

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1997. Paperback. Used, good. Dust jacket has small tears/bends on edges. Cover has some edge wear. Sticker on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3) used book

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3)

by Anno, Mitsumasa other copies of this book

price: $3.25

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Putnam Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780698116733 ISBN: 0698116739

Description: Good. 0698116739 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3) used book

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3)

by Anno, Mitsumasa other copies of this book

price: $7.77

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Putnam Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780698116733 ISBN: 0698116739

Description: Good. 0698116739 Writing inside front cover otherwise close to very good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BriteDay Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Annos Math Games III used book

Annos Math Games III

by Anno Mitsumasa other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: HARDBACK ISBN-13: 9780698116733 ISBN: 0698116739

Description: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Auntie's Bookstore, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3) used book

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3)

by Anno, Mitsumasa other copies of this book

price: $17.46

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Putnam Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780698116733 ISBN: 0698116739

Description: Good. 0698116739 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3) new book

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3)

by Anno, Mitsumasa other copies of this book

price: $28.80

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Putnam Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780698116733 ISBN: 0698116739

Description: New. 0698116739 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3) used book

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3)

by Mitsumasa Anno other copies of this book

price: $50.52

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Putnam Juvenile Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780698116733 ISBN: 0698116739

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3) new book

Anno's Math Games 3 (No 3)

by Mitsumasa Anno other copies of this book

price: $55.45

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Putnam Juvenile Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780698116733 ISBN: 0698116739

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.