|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Good. 7th edition. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. May contain underlining or highlighting. read more
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 7th
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 7/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 7th
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 7/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Good. Good condition. 7th Edition. Writing inside. read more
|
|
Life-Span Development By Santrock, John W.
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1998-07
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prince Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development By Santrock, John W.
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1998-07
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prince Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Edition: 7th
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Very Good. Some bumping and edge wear otherwise fine copy. read more
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1998-07
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SENMUT BOOKS,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
LIFE SPAN DEVELOPMENT 7TH EDITION (USED MCGRAW-HILL TRADE PAPERBACK EDITION)
by
Santrock, John W.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: Unabridged.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). 652 p. THIS USED TRADE PAPERBACK EDITION CAME FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION. COVERS SHOW MINOR EDGE AND CORNER WEAR. BINDING IS TIGHT. STORY PAGES ARE FREE FROM MARKS AND TEARS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
mike bates books,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Good. No markings found, sturdy binding! ! read more
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Very good. Nice condition with minor indications of previous handling. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1998-07
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
text book recycle,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Very Good. Used-very good 7th. Edition. Good condition! Possible markings/highlights and shows some signs of wear Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Zillions OF,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
Santrock, John W.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Edition: Unabridged.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Trade paperback (US). 652 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
EyePhoneNation,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Good. This volume is oversized, no purchases outside of the United States for this volume please. Tan, green, white spine, gold and white lettering. Rubbed e dges and corners. Black marks obliterating signatures on inside covers and first blank pages. May have some shelf wear. No orders from customers outside of the United States please. read more
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W. Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Very Good. 7th. 1998 Paperback. Orders usually ship on or before next business day. May have highlighting. We send best copy available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bunches of Books,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
Santrock, John W.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 6th edition.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780697364395
ISBN: 0697364399
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. some highlighting, but very good condition. 652 p.; 0.98" x 10.82" x 8.55". read more
|