|
Life-Span Development
by
John W Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: W.C. Brown
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers. in poor shape. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: W.C. Brown
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: W.C. Brown
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
Santrock, John W, Ph.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Other
Publisher: William C. Brown
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Good. 627 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
Santrock, John W
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: W.C. Brown
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Good. 0697033198 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
B-Logistics,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: W.C. Brown
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: GOOD. USED Highlightings Present; Corners Damaged. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
Santrock, John W, Ph.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Other
Publisher: William C. Brown
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Good. 627 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
Santrock, John W
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. Cover shows it wear from use. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
McGraw-Hill Higher Education
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John W. Santrock
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Very Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
McGraw-Hill Higher Education
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John W. Santrock
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Very Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
Santrock, John W
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: W.C. Brown
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Fair. 0697033198 Books in acceptable condition may show significant wear and have writing or highlighting. Will be shipped promptly! read more
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: W.C. Brown
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
John W Santrock
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: W.C. Brown
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
McGraw-Hill Higher Education
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John W. Santrock
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
McGraw-Hill Higher Education
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John W. Santrock
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Life-Span Development
by
McGraw-Hill Higher Education
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John W. Santrock
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780697033192
ISBN: 0697033198
Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gloria Books,
INDIA
Reliability:

|
|