New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
new book

New Decorating Book [Hardcover] By Paula Marshall

by Editor-Paula Marshall other copies of this book

price: $2.88

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780696238475 ISBN: 0696238470

Description: New. New book. Will ship right away. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Brudel Books, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

New Decorating Book

other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780696238475 ISBN: 0696238470

Description: Very Good. 0696238470 Corners bumped, light shelfwear. Insides new and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BrendaBoorBooks, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

New Decorating Book used book

New Decorating Book

by Better Homes and Gardens other copies of this book

price: $12.75

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780696238475 ISBN: 0696238470

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. 431 p. Includes illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Through The Pages, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

New Decorating Book

other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from AL, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780696238475 ISBN: 0696238470

Description: Very Good. 0696238470. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Whale of a Deal, AL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

New Decorating Book

other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from AL, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780696238475 ISBN: 0696238470

Description: Fine. 0696238470. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Whale of a Deal, AL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

New Decorating Book used book

New Decorating Book

by Better Homes And Gardens; Better Homes And Gardens Books other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Better Homes and Gardens Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780696238475 ISBN: 0696238470

Description: Near Fine in N/d jacket. Tight, clean, decorated boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Burke's Book Store, TN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Better Homes and Gardens New Decorating Book

by Bh&G other copies of this book

price: $13.74

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: MEREDITH BOOKS/BH&G * ISBN-13: 9780696238475 ISBN: 0696238470

Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

New Decorating Book new book

New Decorating Book

by Paula Marshall other copies of this book

price: $19.00

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780696238475 ISBN: 0696238470

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: SalesRusBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Better Homes and Gardens New Decorating Book

by Marshall, Paula other copies of this book

price: $19.95

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Meredith Corporation, Des Moines, IA Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780696238475 ISBN: 0696238470

Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. DECORATING-This large, square hardcover is NEAR FINE with bumped corners. Clean, bright pages. No DJ. pink w/white lettering. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Aamstar/Hooked On Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

new book

New Decorating Book

other copies of this book

price: $21.39

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780696238475 ISBN: 0696238470

Description: New. 0696238470 Minor damage. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Barker's Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.