Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780696238475
(10 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
New Decorating Book [Hardcover] By Paula Marshall
by
Editor-Paula Marshall
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780696238475
ISBN: 0696238470
Description: New. New book. Will ship right away. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Brudel Books,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
New Decorating Book
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780696238475
ISBN: 0696238470
Description: Very Good. 0696238470 Corners bumped, light shelfwear. Insides new and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BrendaBoorBooks,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
New Decorating Book
by
Better Homes and Gardens
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Meredith Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780696238475
ISBN: 0696238470
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. 431 p. Includes illustrations. read more
|
|
New Decorating Book
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780696238475
ISBN: 0696238470
Description: Very Good. 0696238470. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Whale of a Deal,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
New Decorating Book
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780696238475
ISBN: 0696238470
Description: Fine. 0696238470. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Whale of a Deal,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
New Decorating Book
by
Better Homes And Gardens; Better Homes And Gardens Books
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Better Homes and Gardens
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780696238475
ISBN: 0696238470
Description: Near Fine in N/d jacket. Tight, clean, decorated boards. read more
|
|
Better Homes and Gardens New Decorating Book
by
Bh&G
other copies of this book
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: MEREDITH BOOKS/BH&G *
ISBN-13: 9780696238475
ISBN: 0696238470
Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
New Decorating Book
by
Paula Marshall
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780696238475
ISBN: 0696238470
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SalesRusBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Better Homes and Gardens New Decorating Book
by
Marshall, Paula
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Meredith Corporation, Des Moines, IA
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780696238475
ISBN: 0696238470
Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. DECORATING-This large, square hardcover is NEAR FINE with bumped corners. Clean, bright pages. No DJ. pink w/white lettering. read more
|
|
New Decorating Book
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780696238475
ISBN: 0696238470
Description: New. 0696238470 Minor damage. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barker's Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|