|
Middle Passage
by
Johnson, Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 209 p. read more
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Johnson, Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 209 p. read more
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Johnson, Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 209 p. read more
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Johnson, Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Good. 0689119682 ex-library book with markings, stamps and card pocket / minor wear to library plastic covered dust jacket / good hard cover / good clean pages / good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kuulbobs,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Johnson, Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum
Date Published: 7/11/1990
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Very Good. 0689119682 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X251G. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Charles Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum
Date Published: 1990-07-11
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Very Good. Text in excellent condition. Cover has a few impression marks. Cover is slightly worn around the edges. read more
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Johnson, Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 209 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Johnson, Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 209 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Johnson, Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Very good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 209 p. Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Charles Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum
Date Published: 1990-07-11
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Charles Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum
Date Published: 1990-07-11
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Charles Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum
Date Published: 1990-07-11
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: HARDCOVER: Book is vg, DJ has mi. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Charles Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Charles Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Charles Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Charles Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Charles Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Good in Good jacket. 82-Z Ex-library. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Claire M. Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Claire M. Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Good. Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. read more
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Claire M. Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Charles Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Charles Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Charles Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Charles Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Middle Passage
by
Charles Johnson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atheneum
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780689119682
ISBN: 0689119682
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Ex-Library Book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|