Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 02/1999
ISBN-13:9780688162825ISBN:0688162827
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 02/1999
ISBN-13:9780688162825ISBN:0688162827
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 02/1999
ISBN-13:9780688162825ISBN:0688162827
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 02/1999
ISBN-13:9780688162825ISBN:0688162827
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 02/1999
ISBN-13:9780688162825ISBN:0688162827
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 02/1999
ISBN-13:9780688162825ISBN:0688162827
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 02/1999
ISBN-13:9780688162825ISBN:0688162827
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 02/1999
ISBN-13:9780688162825ISBN:0688162827
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 02/1999
ISBN-13:9780688162825ISBN:0688162827
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 02/1999
ISBN-13:9780688162825ISBN:0688162827
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13:9780688162825ISBN:0688162827
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780688162825ISBN:0688162827
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. dj has a rip in it. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13:9780688162825ISBN:0688162827
Description: New in New jacket. New-This book has not been read and shows no obvious defects. It may have a remainder mark. Our ultimate goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.