-
1. The Ultimate Ice Cream Book: Over 500 Ice Creams, Sorbets, Granitas, Drinks, and More – Softcover (1999)
by Bruce Weinstein
$1.99
List price:$22.11
You save: $20.12 (91%)
Description: Fair.
Show details -
2. The Ultimate Ice Cream Book: Over 500 Ice Creams, Sorbets, Granitas, Drinks, ... – Softcover (1999)
$3.47
List price:$22.11
You save: $18.64 (84%)
Description: Good. Clean copy with normal reading wear for age, 1999...
Show details -
3. The Ultimate Ice Cream Book: Over 500 Ice Creams, Sorbets, Granitas, Drinks, and More – Softcover (1999)
by Weinstein, Bruce
$3.74
List price:$22.11
You save: $18.37 (83%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
4. The Ultimate Ice Cream Book: Over 500 Ice Creams, Sorbets, Granitas, Drinks, and More – Softcover (1999)
by Weinstein, Bruce
$3.99
List price:$22.11
You save: $18.12 (82%)
Description: Good. 0688161499 Good Condition. Some crinkled pages. Five star...
Show details -
5. The Ultimate Ice Cream Book: Over 500 Ice Creams, Sorbets, Granitas, Drinks, and More – Softcover (1999)
by Weinstein, Bruce
$4.00
List price:$22.11
You save: $18.11 (82%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
6. The Ultimate Ice Cream Book: Over 500 Ice Creams, Sorbets, Granitas, Drinks, and More – Softcover (1999)
by Weinstein, Bruce
$4.00
List price:$22.11
You save: $18.11 (82%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
7. The Ultimate Ice Cream Book: Over 500 Ice Creams, Sorbets, Granitas, Drinks, and More – Softcover (1999)
by Weinstein, Bruce, PhD
$4.95
List price:$22.11
You save: $17.16 (78%)
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains:...
Show details -
8. The Ultimate Ice Cream Book: Over 500 Ice Creams, Sorbets, Granitas, Drinks, and More – Softcover (1999)
by Weinstein, Bruce, PhD
$4.95
List price:$22.11
You save: $17.16 (78%)
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains:...
Show details -
9. The Ultimate Ice Cream Book: Over 500 Ice Creams, Sorbets, Granitas, Drinks, and More – Softcover (1999)
by Weinstein, Bruce
$5.00
List price:$22.11
You save: $17.11 (77%)
Description: Illustrated. Good. No Jacket. 7.5 x 9 trade paperback book....
Show details -
10. The Ultimate Ice Cream Book: Over 500 Ice Creams, Sorbets, Granitas, Drinks, and More – Softcover (1999)
by Weinstein, Bruce
$5.51
List price:$22.11
You save: $16.60 (75%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details








