Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780688149987
(182 available copies)
Page 1 of 8
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Prior owner's initials on front endpaper. No other markings. Like new. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Crows Nest ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World...
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1997-05
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: New. ~~NEW~FIRST EDITION~HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET~MINOR SHELFWEAR~**Check out my other listings: BOOKS, CDS, DVDS, VIDEOS, GAMES***B11**Check out my other listings: BOOKS, CDS, DVDS, VIDEOS, GAMES*** read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
gomedia ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: New in new dust jacket. Brand new hardcover with jacket. No markings. Tracking on every package. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kimberley Blaha ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"
by
Altea, Rosemary; William Morrow
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Co, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 267 pp., slight binding wear on book, jacket edges curled. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hardbound
Publisher: William Morrow & Company, New York
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Very Good in Very Good DJ. Nice tight binding with clean text. Inkstamp on ffep. Very minimal edge wear and remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kat Prints ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: New. 0688149987 Brand New, Some Books May Have Sight Shelf/handling Wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Fine. 0688149987 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in very good condition with no flaws to report. read more
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From the Voice of the Spirit World
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Very good. Book is in Very good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Stated First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1997-05
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: New in New jacket. BRAND NEW! FIRST EDITION, first printing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
JordanPageBooks ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"
by
Altea, Rosemary
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Very Good. 0688149987 HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1997-05
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Like New. Read 1x, dj may have very minimal wear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"
by
Rosemary Altea
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780688149987
ISBN: 0688149987
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.