» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 05/1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 05/1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 05/1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 05/1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 05/1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 05/1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 05/1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 05/1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 1ST, Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 05/1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Prior owner's initials on front endpaper. No other markings. Like new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Crows Nest, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World... new book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World...

by Rosemary Altea other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1997-05 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: New. ~~NEW~FIRST EDITION~HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET~MINOR SHELFWEAR~**Check out my other listings: BOOKS, CDS, DVDS, VIDEOS, GAMES***B11**Check out my other listings: BOOKS, CDS, DVDS, VIDEOS, GAMES*** read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: gomedia, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories new book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: New in new dust jacket. Brand new hardcover with jacket. No markings. Tracking on every package. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Kimberley Blaha, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World" used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"

by Altea, Rosemary; William Morrow other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 267 pp., slight binding wear on book, jacket edges curled. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights and Healing Stories

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Hardbound Publisher: William Morrow & Company, New York Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Very Good in Very Good DJ. Nice tight binding with clean text. Inkstamp on ffep. Very minimal edge wear and remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kat Prints, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World" new book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: New. 0688149987 Brand New, Some Books May Have Sight Shelf/handling Wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World" used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Fine. 0688149987 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World" used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"

by Rosemary Altea other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in very good condition with no flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From the Voice of the Spirit World used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From the Voice of the Spirit World

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Very good. Book is in Very good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World" new book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"

by Rosemary Altea other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Stated First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1997-05 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: New in New jacket. BRAND NEW! FIRST EDITION, first printing. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: JordanPageBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World" used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"

by Altea, Rosemary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Very Good. 0688149987 HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World" used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"

by Rosemary Altea other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1997-05 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Like New. Read 1x, dj may have very minimal wear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World" used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"

by Rosemary Altea other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World" used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"

by Rosemary Altea other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World" used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"

by Rosemary Altea other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World" used book

Proud Spirit: Lessons, Insights & Healing From "the Voice of the Spirit World"

by Rosemary Altea other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company ISBN-13: 9780688149987 ISBN: 0688149987

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 8: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.