New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 12   change currency
sort by
Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Johanna Lindsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: 1996. Hardcover. 1st ed. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Dust jacket: good, water stain on back side. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Johanna Lindsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Good. May have library marks or stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Good. May have library marks/stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Good. This copy has some library marks / stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Good. Has Just Barely--> Binding Slight Slant / May have library marks or stickers. Shop RISK FREE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Johanna Lindsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: 1996. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Lindsey, Johanna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Spine lean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Lindsey, Johanna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Good. Hardcover, no writing, dustcover, M8188-TMG. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Esale Marketing, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Lindsey, Johanna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Very Good. 0688142877 Very good clean condition, with very minor general wear, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Lindsey, Johanna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Name inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Johanna Lindsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Good in Good jacket. CREASED DUST JACKET. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Lindsey, Johanna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Good. 0688142877 HARDBACK-GC-Dust jacket has some surface wear. Book pages in good reading condition inside. BCE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Johanna Lindsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Ex-library. 1996. Hardcover. 1st ed. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Johanna Lindsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: 1996. Hardcover. 1st ed. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Lindsey, Johanna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Good. Hardcover, dustcover slight wear, no writing on pages, M8132-TMG. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Esale Marketing, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Johanna Lindsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Johanna Lindsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: 1996. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Lindsey, Johanna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Mylar covered non price-clipped DJ. Usual library markings. Very slight spine roll. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SmartNet Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Lindsey, Johanna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: William Morrow and Company, Inc., New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Good in Good dust jacket. 0688142877. 246 pgs clean, tight. Light wear to black covers. DJ has a few small chips along edges, flaps, spine edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wintertime Used Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Johanna Lindsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: 1996. Hardcover. 1st ed. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. hardcover; no marks or writing; dust jacket has slight crimping along top edge; Box 510. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Johanna Lindsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Good. Library binding, usual stamps and stickers some cover wear, pages okay. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Johanna Lindsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co Date Published: 1996-11 ISBN-13: 9780688142872 ISBN: 0688142877

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shoestring Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Say You Love Me used book

Say You Love Me

by Johanna Lindsey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow