Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780688113254
(25 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
Viana La Place
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
La Place, Viana
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow Cookbooks
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 144 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
La Place, Viana
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow Cookbooks
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 144 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
Place, Viana La
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardback.
Publisher: William Morrow Cookbooks
Date Published: 1994-05-23
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Very good dust jacket. Very good condition. Book, 144 pp. read more
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini: Sandwiches, Italian Style
by
La Place, Viana
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Edition: Stated First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hearst Books, New York
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Robledo, Maria. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Bumped corners; else a very nice copy. 144 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
UHR Books ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
Viana La Place
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini: Sandwiches, Italian Style
by
Laplace, Viana
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hearst Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Qa in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
PANINI, BRUSCHETTA, CROSTINI: Sandwiches, Italian Style
by
Viana La Place
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hearst Books, New York
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Maria Robledo. Very good in very good dust jacket. Includes: illustrations, index. DJ shows very little shelf wear; pages are clean and unmarked. Illustrated throughout with color photos. read more
Panini Bruschetta Crostini: Sandwiches, Italian Style
by
La Place, Viana
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: NY: Hearst Books, 1994. 144 pages. 1st edition. Hardback. Illustrated. Index. indexed. Fine in Fine-dustjacket. Minute nick top front edge. ISBN: 0688113257 Italy's wonderful bread and open faced sandwiches. Mouthwatering collection, both simple and elegant bruschetta and crostini, open-faced toasts and canap‚s. The author's fifth collection of recipes. read more
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
Viana La Place
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow Cookbooks
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
Viana La Place
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Like New. read more
Panini Bruschetta Crostini: Sandwiches, Italian Style
by
Viana La Place
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cookbooks
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snow Lion Books ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
Viana La Place
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Good. Used-Good Default Text. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
junglebooksnorthwest ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini: Sandwiches, Italian Style
by
Laplace, Viana
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hearst Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Very slight edge wear. Interior clean. Ck Gen. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
King's Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini: the Sandwich, Italian Style
by
La Place, Viana
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HARPERCOLLINS PUBS
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: VG/VG; shelfwear. read more
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
Place, Viana La
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow Cookbooks
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Very Good. 0688113257 Edge wear. read more
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
Place, Viana La
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow Cookbooks
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket. 0688113257. Later Printing; 0.7 x 9.2 x 8.1 Inches; 144 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books End ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
La Place, Viana
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: FINE. Hardcover-0688113257 [LA PLACE, VIANA] PANINI, BRUSCHETTA, CROSTINI. read more
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
Place, Viana La
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow Cookbooks
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Very Good. 0688113257 Light shelf wear. read more
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
Viana La Place
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow Cookbooks
Date Published: 1994-05-23
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Good. Edge and cover wear. read more
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini: Sandwiches, Italian Style
by
La Place, Viana
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Hearst Corporation
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
Laplace, Viana
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1ST. EDITION
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HEARST BOOKS
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: VG/VG. SANDWICHES ITALIAN STYLE. BOOK AND JACKET ARE TIGHT AND CLEAN. 144 PAGES. ISBN; 0-688-11325-7. read more
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini: Sandwiches, Italian Style
by
La Place, Viana
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Hearst Corporation
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini: Sandwiches, Italian Style
by
Viana La Place
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
aon ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Panini, Bruschetta, Crostini
by
Place, Viana La
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: William Morrow Cookbooks
ISBN-13: 9780688113254
ISBN: 0688113257
Description: Very Good. 0688113257 Hearst Books New York (1994) first ed very good dj Introduction, index. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.