Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780688084912
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search ?
Page 1 of 20
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. read more
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sidney Sheldon
other copies of this book
Ships from
VT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Co
Date Published: 1994-09
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
insomniacbooks ,
VT,
USA
Reliability:
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow and Company, Inc., New York
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book Club Edition. The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages. The dust jacket has minor shelf & edge wear, a little heavier at the fore edge and corners. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Second Dip Books ,
LA,
USA
Reliability:
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Good in fair dust jacket. JACKET TORN. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dragonfly Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Nothing Lasts Forever
by
Sheldon, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: Book Club Edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780688084912
ISBN: 0688084915
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Nice hard cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to dust jacket, stk #2439j8. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 398 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.