Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780688063313
(208 available copies)
Page 1 of 9
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Haley, Alex, And Stevens, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Haley, Alex, And Stevens, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Haley, Alex, And Stevens, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Haley, Alex, And Stevens, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Haley, Alex, And Stevens, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Haley, Alex, And Stevens, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Haley, Alex, And Stevens, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very Good. read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Haley, Alex, And Stevens, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Haley, Alex; Stevens, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Edition: Stated First Edition
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: William Morrow & Co, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hard Cover. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Full Number Line 1-10, light wear, ex-library, DJ in mylar. (Store Display-Bio under Haley) read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Haley, Alex
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Co, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. -----Serving the NW Chicago suburbs since 1975----- read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Alex Haley; David Stevens
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1993-06-25
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very Good in yes jacket. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Alex Haley; David Stevens
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1993-06-25
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
David Stevens
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
David Stevens
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
David Stevens
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Alex Haley, David Stevens
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Alex Haley, David Stevens
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Alex Haley, David Stevens
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Alex Haley, David Stevens
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Good dust jacket. read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
Alex Haley, David Stevens
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
David Stevens, Alex Haley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 5/1/1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
David Stevens, Alex Haley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 5/1/1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
David Stevens, Alex Haley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 5/1/1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
David Stevens, Alex Haley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 5/1/1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Alex Haley's Queen: the Story of an American Family
by
David Stevens, Alex Haley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 5/1/1993
ISBN-13: 9780688063313
ISBN: 0688063314
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.