» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club Edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good. No dust jacket. Signed by previous owner. Nice hard cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, 'withdrawn' stamped inside front cover, stk #1095g8. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good. No dust jacket. Nice hard cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light marks on edges, stk #2434p8. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club Edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. Great Book Great Condition read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: mary k. wilson, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marielena Abruna, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good. No Jacket. Good. No dust jacket. name and stamp inside front cover. stains on outside cover. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: New Lincoln Book Shop, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good in Good jacket. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good. Used hardcover in good condition. No dust jacket. May shows some signs of use. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co Date Published: 1978-01 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good in no jacket. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co Date Published: 1978-01 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. A former library book with the usual identifiers. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sidney Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co Date Published: 1978 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Bloodline used book

Bloodline

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company, New York Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780688031961 ISBN: 068803196X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good Copy. Text is clean Binding is tight. hard copy, Dust Jacket has creasing and wear. and tearing. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pinnacle Book Shelf 2, OH, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Stranger in the Mirror

Stranger in the Mirror

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.31!

Other Side of Midnight

Other Side of Midnight

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.25!

Naked Face

Naked Face

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Master of the game

Master of the game

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

If Tomorrow Comes

If Tomorrow Comes

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Rage of Angels

Rage of Angels

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!