» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Atkins, Robert C, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Fireside Books Date Published: 01/1999 ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 416 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Atkins, Robert C, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Fireside Books Date Published: 01/1999 ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 406 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Atkins, Robert C, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Fireside Books Date Published: 01/1999 ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 416 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Atkins, Robert C, Dr., M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Fireside Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. pages of book have some minor discoloration read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MarylandShore, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Atkins, Robert C, Dr., M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Fireside Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. slight cover and binding wear, A111. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Triple C Enterprises, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Fireside Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: A good reading copy only. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. Crease to back cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Fireside Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Good. First Edition. 188-U Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Robert C. Atkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Acceptable. Book shows wear to cover edges and spine. Some pages creased. Corners bent/rounded. Cover may have folds or creases. Otherwise in good reading condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Very good. Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Atkins, Robert C, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Fireside Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. light spine crease, very light edge wear, text clean and unmarked, small stain to outer closed pages at bottom. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Barbara Smith & Janie Woodburn, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs new book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Atkins, Robert C. other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: New. 0684844885. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Atkins, Robert C. other copies of this book

price: $2.57

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Fireside ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Very Good. 0684844885 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

by Atkins, Robert C. other copies of this book

price: $2.77

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Fireside Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Fireside Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 407 p.; 1.00" x 9.20" x 6.10". read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marlene Paullin, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs used book

Dr. Atkins' Vita-Nutrient Solution: Nature's Answer to Drugs

other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780684844886 ISBN: 0684844885

Description: Very good. Softcover--light wear--pages clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wildflowers, WV, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.