New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Christmas Box used book

Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $2.42

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: Fine. 0684832356. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Christmas Box used book

Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from NC, USA

Edition: Deluxe Gift ed. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Titlequest, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Christmas Box used book

Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $18.85

Ships from BC, CANADA

Edition: Deluxe Gift ed. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Excellent like new condition in near fine slipcase. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Skempf, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Christmas Box new book

Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $19.88

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: New. 0684832356 new book. good deal. sent within 24 hours. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Shaws bought.the.book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box new book

The Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $20.50

Ships from BC, CANADA

Edition: Deluxe Gift ed. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: LRShelf. New in New jacket. New in new dust jacket. Entirely NEW. Beautiful illustrated book cover and slipcase. No marks, no bumps, no creases. Binding is tight and crisp to open, so probably UNREAD. Pictorial boards. In slipcase. 128 p. LRShelf; read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Malvern Phillips, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Box used book

The Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $30.00

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster 1996 Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: ISBN 0684832356. Hardback in slipcase. No Dustjacket as issued. Reprint edition. First Printing thus. Very Good Condition. Tight sound copy with full page owner's inscription on inside front cover, on the plus side the endpapers are dark burgundy so it isn't too noticeable, minor rubs to edges and corners of covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tacoma Book Center, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Christmas Box new book

Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $41.70

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1996-11-04 ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: New. 1996 hardback no marks and is in great condition in slip box All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: books4u31, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Christmas Box used book

Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Hauler Inc., TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Christmas Box used book

Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Christmas Box used book

Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from IA, USA

Edition: Deluxe Binding: Hardcover Book Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1996-11-04 ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Adsrus Media, IA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Christmas Box used book

Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Christmas Box used book

Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: Very Good. In great shape, may have light wear. Friendly Service. Support Literacy! Thanks! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Discount Books, NV, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Christmas Box: Anniversary Edition used book

The Christmas Box: Anniversary Edition

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $23.00

Ships from CO, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: Fine in Slipcase/Fine jacket. Hardback. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. A beautifully illustrated slipcase and book cover. Basis for the TV movie of the same title. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Parnassian Books & Mysterious, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Christmas Box used book

Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $26.06

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Christmas Box used book

Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $26.06

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Christmas Box used book

Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $39.05

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Christmas Box used book

Christmas Box

by Richard Paul Evans other copies of this book

price: $73.21

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: Fine read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Christmas Box new book

Christmas Box

by Evans, Richard Paul other copies of this book

price: $74.81

Ships from OK, USA

Edition: Deluxe Gift ed. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780684832357 ISBN: 0684832356

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Millions of Peaches, OK, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.