Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780684832357
(18 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Evans, Richard Paul
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: Fine. 0684832356. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Evans, Richard Paul
other copies of this book
Edition: Deluxe Gift ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Titlequest,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Evans, Richard Paul
other copies of this book
Edition: Deluxe Gift ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Excellent like new condition in near fine slipcase. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Skempf,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Evans, Richard Paul
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: New. 0684832356 new book. good deal. sent within 24 hours. read more
|
|
The Christmas Box
by
Evans, Richard Paul
other copies of this book
Edition: Deluxe Gift ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster, New York
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: LRShelf. New in New jacket. New in new dust jacket. Entirely NEW. Beautiful illustrated book cover and slipcase. No marks, no bumps, no creases. Binding is tight and crisp to open, so probably UNREAD. Pictorial boards. In slipcase. 128 p. LRShelf; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Malvern Phillips,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Box
by
Richard Paul Evans
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster 1996
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: ISBN 0684832356. Hardback in slipcase. No Dustjacket as issued. Reprint edition. First Printing thus. Very Good Condition. Tight sound copy with full page owner's inscription on inside front cover, on the plus side the endpapers are dark burgundy so it isn't too noticeable, minor rubs to edges and corners of covers. read more
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Richard Paul Evans
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1996-11-04
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: New. 1996 hardback no marks and is in great condition in slip box All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
books4u31,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Evans, Richard Paul
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: Very good. read more
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Richard Paul Evans
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Richard Paul Evans
other copies of this book
Edition: Deluxe
Binding: Hardcover Book
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1996-11-04
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Adsrus Media,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Richard Paul Evans
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Richard Paul Evans
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: Very Good. In great shape, may have light wear. Friendly Service. Support Literacy! Thanks! read more
|
|
The Christmas Box: Anniversary Edition
by
Evans, Richard Paul
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: Fine in Slipcase/Fine jacket. Hardback. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. A beautifully illustrated slipcase and book cover. Basis for the TV movie of the same title. read more
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Richard Paul Evans
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Richard Paul Evans
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Richard Paul Evans
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Richard Paul Evans
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: Fine read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas Box
by
Evans, Richard Paul
other copies of this book
Edition: Deluxe Gift ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780684832357
ISBN: 0684832356
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|