Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780683307764
(34 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Thomas Lathrop Stedman
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 2000-01-15
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Very Good. VG-, nice copy, mild cover wear noted, interior clean, slightly smudged on outer edge, binding tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Thomas Lathrop Stedman
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Thomas Lathrop Stedman
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Stedman, Thomas Lathrop, and Stedmans
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 592 p. Contains: Illustrations. Community Builders. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Stedman, Thomas Lathrop, and Stedmans
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 592 p. Contains: Illustrations. Community Builders. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Edited By Sandy Kovacs
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: 2nd Edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Williams & Wilkins, Hagerstown, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Very Good+ No Jacket. Stated SECOND Editon (2000)-DUST JACKET NOTES: NO jacket. BOOK NOTES: VG+ / Softcover book has minimal cover wear including light scuffing, edge curl and bumping; inside crisp and clean with NO markings. Binding is solid and true. 592 pages. Buy with confidence. The only book you regret is the one you didn't buy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
CDP Books ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Stedman, Thomas Lathrop
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Look barely read. read more
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Thomas Lathrop Stedman
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 2000-01-15
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: New. Brand New! ! Bought for class but never used. read more
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
J.L. Stedman
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lippi
Date Published: 01/01/2000
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Fine. Like New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Thomas Lathrop Stedman
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Got Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Thomas Lathrop Stedman
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Thomas Lathrop Stedman
other copies of this book
Ships from
ID,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Good. Normal wear-cover corner slightly torn, cover corners and edges slightly bent, page corners slightly bent, page edges slightly dirty 100% Money Back Guarantee. read more
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Stedman, Thomas Lathrop
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Good. 0683307762 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Stedman, Thomas Lathrop
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Good. 0683307762 We ship daily with email confirmation! ! read more
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Stedman, Thomas Lathrop, and Stedmans
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Used pbk., in very good condition. Cover fine, spine tight, pages clean /unmarked. Flawless. Ships USPS media mail. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 592 p. Contains: Illustrations. Community Builders. Audience: General/trade. read more
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Stedman, Thomas Lath
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Stedman, Thomas Lathrop
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: New. 0683307762. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
BookXpressNJ ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Thomas Lathrop Stedman
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Stedman*S Ophthalmology Words. (O)
by
Stedman, Thomas L.,
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Stedman J.L.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 22cm, pp. 561. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Stedman*S Ophthalmology Words. (O)
by
Stedman, Thomas L.,
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Delhi Book Store ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Thomas Lathrop Stedman
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Stedman*S Ophthalmology Words
by
Stedman, Thomas Lathrop
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 15/01/2000
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Good Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Stedman*S Ophthalmology Words
by
Stedman, Thomas Lathrop
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 15/01/2000
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Good Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words
by
Thomas Lathrop Stedman
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780683307764
ISBN: 0683307762
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.