» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Radiology Recall used book

Radiology Recall

by Spencer B Gay, Richard J Woodcock other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 11/1/1999 ISBN-13: 9780683306637 ISBN: 0683306634

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Radiology Recall used book

Radiology Recall

by Spencer B Gay; Richard J Woodcock other copies of this book

price: $3.40

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780683306637 ISBN: 0683306634

Description: Very Good. Clean unmarked pages. Clean unmarked cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. SAVE Money on S and Handling, buy more than one book from us as a time! Items are from a smoke free and air conditioned environment. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BestSeller8515, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Radiology Recall used book

Radiology Recall

by Gay, Spencer/ Woodcock, Ri other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780683306637 ISBN: 0683306634

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Dotcom liquidators / dc1, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Radiology Recall new book

Radiology Recall

by Spencer B Gay; Richard J Woodcock other copies of this book

price: $52.81

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780683306637 ISBN: 0683306634

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Radiology Recall new book

Radiology Recall

by Spencer B Gay, Richard J Woodcock other copies of this book

price: $179.37

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999/11/01 ISBN-13: 9780683306637 ISBN: 0683306634

Description: New. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Radiology Recall (Recall Series) [Paperback] By Gay, Spencer B. used book

Radiology Recall (Recall Series) [Paperback] By Gay, Spencer B.

other copies of this book

price: $12.99

Ships from SHROPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780683306637 ISBN: 0683306634

Description: Very good. Radiology Recall (Recall Series) [Paperback] by Gay, Spencer B. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booksets Ltd, SHROPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Radiology Recall (Recall Series) [Paperback] By Gay, Spencer B. new book

Radiology Recall (Recall Series) [Paperback] By Gay, Spencer B.

other copies of this book

price: $12.99

Ships from SHROPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780683306637 ISBN: 0683306634

Description: New. Radiology Recall (Recall Series) [Paperback] by Gay, Spencer B. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Booksets Ltd, SHROPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Radiology Recall new book

Radiology Recall

by Spencer B Gay, Richard J Woodcock other copies of this book

price: $24.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780683306637 ISBN: 0683306634

Description: New. New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ella's Closet, AL, USA

Reliability: High

Radiology Recall used book

Radiology Recall

by Spencer B Gay other copies of this book

price: $48.91

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780683306637 ISBN: 0683306634

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Radiology Recall new book

Radiology Recall

by Spencer B Gay, Richard J Woodcock other copies of this book

price: $149.41

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999/11/01 ISBN-13: 9780683306637 ISBN: 0683306634

Description: New. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Radiology Recall used book

Radiology Recall

by Gay, Spencer other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780683306637 ISBN: 0683306634

Description: Very Good. Book Fine copy, coffee stain on bottom edge of last 30 pages, pages clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CollinsBookSeller, MA, USA

Reliability: Average

Radiology Recall used book

Radiology Recall

by Spencer B Gay, Richard J Woodcock other copies of this book

price: $149.41

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1999/11/01 ISBN-13: 9780683306637 ISBN: 0683306634

Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.