» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Norsworthy, Gary D. /Crysta other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Dotcom liquidators / dc1, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Norsworthy, Gary D.; Tilley, Larry P.; Fooshee, Sharon, K.; Crystal, Mitchell A. other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Williams & Wilkins, Baltimore Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: Fine. Octavo 6" x 9" 559 pp. Softcover, bound in green wraps. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: acorn bookshop inc., OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment By Norsworthy, Gary used book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment By Norsworthy, Gary

by Gary D. Norsworthy; Mitchell A. Crystal; Sharon, K. Fooshee; Larry P. Tilley other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1998-06 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: Very Good. Very good shape-no hilighting. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Paul Norton, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment new book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Gary D. Norsworthy, Mitchell A. Crystal, Sharon, K. Fooshee, Larry P. Tilley other copies of this book

price: $24.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: New. New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ella's Closet, AL, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Gary D. Norsworthy other copies of this book

price: $26.75

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1998-06 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: Very Good. 0683065564. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment new book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

other copies of this book

price: $36.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment new book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Norsworthy, Gary D.; Crystal, Mitchell A.; Sharon, K. Fooshee; Tilley, Larry P. other copies of this book

price: $39.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: New. 0683065564. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Gary Norsworthy, Mitchell Crystal, Sharon, Fooshee, Larry Tilley, other copies of this book

price: $42.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA

Edition: 1st Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: USED in USED jacket. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment new book

The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Gary Norsworthy, Mitchell Crystal, Sharon, Fooshee, Larry Tilley, other copies of this book

price: $44.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA

Edition: 1st Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Gary Norsworthy, Mitchell Crystal, Sharon, Fooshee, Larry Tilley, other copies of this book

price: $46.00

Ships from INDIA

Edition: 1st Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: USED in USED jacket. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Gary D. Norsworthy, Mitchell A. Crystal, Sharon, K. Fooshee, Larry P. Tilley other copies of this book

price: $46.77

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment [Paperback] new book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment [Paperback]

by Edited other copies of this book

price: $47.00

Ships from INDIA

Publisher: Edited ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: New in new dust jacket. Book in Fairly New condition. Ships via Regular Mail/ FedEx Courier, Please allow 5 to 6 business days for delivery. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: heritage impex worldwide, INDIA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment new book

The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Gary Norsworthy, Mitchell Crystal, Sharon, Fooshee, Larry Tilley, other copies of this book

price: $47.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA

Edition: 1st Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: NEW in NEW jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Gary D. Norsworthy, Mitchell A. Crystal, Sharon, K. Fooshee, Larry P. Tilley other copies of this book

price: $47.06

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

other copies of this book

price: $47.44

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: Fine; Collectible. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Free tracking. Satisfaction guaranteed! Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Norsworthy, Gary D. other copies of this book

price: $50.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 01/06/1998 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Good Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Norsworthy, Gary D. other copies of this book

price: $51.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 01/06/1998 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Good Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Gary D. Norsworthy other copies of this book

price: $56.06

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Norsworthy, Gary D. other copies of this book

price: $57.75

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 6-1-98 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: No Highlights or Markups, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, the corners may be slightly dented, may have mildew. Dust Jacket may be missing. Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment new book

The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Norsworthy Gary D. other copies of this book

price: $63.55

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 23cm, pp. 559. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment new book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Gary D. Norsworthy other copies of this book

price: $65.92

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Norsworthy, Gary D. other copies of this book

price: $68.95

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 01/06/1998 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Norsworthy, Gary D. other copies of this book

price: $72.33

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 6-1-98 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment used book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Norsworthy, Gary D. other copies of this book

price: $72.33

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 6-1-98 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment new book

The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment

by Norsworthy, Gary D other copies of this book

price: $33.99

Ships from INDIA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780683065565 ISBN: 0683065564

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 559 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.