Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780683065565
(28 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Norsworthy, Gary D. /Crysta
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: like New. read more
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Norsworthy, Gary D.; Tilley, Larry P.; Fooshee, Sharon, K.; Crystal, Mitchell A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Williams & Wilkins, Baltimore
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: Fine. Octavo 6" x 9" 559 pp. Softcover, bound in green wraps. read more
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment By Norsworthy, Gary
by
Gary D. Norsworthy; Mitchell A. Crystal; Sharon, K. Fooshee; Larry P. Tilley
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1998-06
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: Very Good. Very good shape-no hilighting. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Paul Norton ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Gary D. Norsworthy, Mitchell A. Crystal, Sharon, K. Fooshee, Larry P. Tilley
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: New. New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ella's Closet ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Gary D. Norsworthy
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1998-06
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: Very Good. 0683065564. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Found Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: New. New, great condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Norsworthy, Gary D.; Crystal, Mitchell A.; Sharon, K. Fooshee; Tilley, Larry P.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Williams & Wilkins
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: New. 0683065564. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
BookXpressNJ ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Gary Norsworthy, Mitchell Crystal, Sharon, Fooshee, Larry Tilley,
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: USED in USED jacket. read more
The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Gary Norsworthy, Mitchell Crystal, Sharon, Fooshee, Larry Tilley,
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Gary Norsworthy, Mitchell Crystal, Sharon, Fooshee, Larry Tilley,
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: USED in USED jacket. read more
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Gary D. Norsworthy, Mitchell A. Crystal, Sharon, K. Fooshee, Larry P. Tilley
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment [Paperback]
by
Edited
other copies of this book
Publisher: Edited
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: New in new dust jacket. Book in Fairly New condition. Ships via Regular Mail/ FedEx Courier, Please allow 5 to 6 business days for delivery. read more
The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Gary Norsworthy, Mitchell Crystal, Sharon, Fooshee, Larry Tilley,
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: NEW in NEW jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Gary D. Norsworthy, Mitchell A. Crystal, Sharon, K. Fooshee, Larry P. Tilley
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: Fine; Collectible. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Free tracking. Satisfaction guaranteed! Fast! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookJoe ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Norsworthy, Gary D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 01/06/1998
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Good Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Norsworthy, Gary D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 01/06/1998
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Good Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Gary D. Norsworthy
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Norsworthy, Gary D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 6-1-98
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: No Highlights or Markups, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, the corners may be slightly dented, may have mildew. Dust Jacket may be missing. Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient-Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Norsworthy Gary D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 23cm, pp. 559. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Gary D. Norsworthy
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Norsworthy, Gary D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 01/06/1998
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Norsworthy, Gary D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 6-1-98
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Norsworthy, Gary D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 6-1-98
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Feline Patient: Essentials of Diagnosis and Treatment
by
Norsworthy, Gary D
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780683065565
ISBN: 0683065564
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 559 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.