|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Mayle, Peter
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 04/2000
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Mayle, Peter
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Mayle, Peter
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 6th Printing
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 4/25/2000
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Very Good. 0679762698 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 34M. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Mayle, Peter
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Good. 0679762698 Clean pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SDDALL,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Mayle, Peter
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. new & unread. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BooksLikeNew,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
other copies of this book
Ships from
WV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Very good. Softcover in clean, tight unmarked condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
One World,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Mayle, Peter
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Peter Mayle
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Mayle, Peter
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage, New York, NY USA
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: New. The pages are clean and unmarked. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
|
|
Encore Provence: New Adventures in the South of France
by
Mayle, Peter
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679762690
ISBN: 0679762698
Description: Fine. 0679762698. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|