» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
The Joy Luck Club used book

The Joy Luck Club

by Tan, Amy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club used book

The Joy Luck Club

by Tan, Amy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel used book

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel

by Tan, Amy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Vintage ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Very Good. 067972768X Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Joy Luck Club used book

Joy Luck Club

by Tan, Amy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Joy Luck Club used book

Joy Luck Club

by Tan, Amy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Joy Luck Club used book

Joy Luck Club

by Tan, Amy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Vintage Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel used book

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel

by Tan, Amy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Vintage Date Published: 9/17/1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Very Good. 067972768X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z45N. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel used book

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel

by Tan, Amy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Vintage Date Published: 9/17/1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Very Good. 067972768X Thanks YD26. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club used book

The Joy Luck Club

by Tan, Amy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. Vintage Contemporaries (Paperback). Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club used book

The Joy Luck Club

by Tan, Amy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. Vintage Contemporaries (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club used book

The Joy Luck Club

by Tan, Amy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. Vintage Contemporaries (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club used book

The Joy Luck Club

by Tan, Amy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. Vintage Contemporaries (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club used book

The Joy Luck Club

by Tan, Amy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. Vintage Contemporaries (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel used book

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel

by Amy Tan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Vintage Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Very Good. Paperback. Just thumbed through the book. All inside pages are mint! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Foggypaws, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel used book

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel

by Amy Tan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Vintage ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel used book

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel

by Amy Tan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Vintage ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel used book

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel

by Amy Tan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Vintage ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel used book

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel

by Amy Tan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Vintage ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel used book

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel

by Amy Tan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Vintage ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel used book

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel

by Amy Tan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Vintage ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club used book

The Joy Luck Club

by Tan, Amy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Vintage Books USA Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. trade pb, 20a3, minor shelf/edge wear, Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. Vintage Contemporaries (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel used book

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel

by Amy Tan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Vintage Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gibsons Bookstore, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel (Vintage Contemporaries) used book

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel (Vintage Contemporaries)

by Amy Tan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Vintage Pub Date: 9/17/1991 Binding: Paperback Pages: 288. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel (Vintage Contemporaries) used book

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel (Vintage Contemporaries)

by Amy Tan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Vintage Pub Date: 9/17/1991 Binding: Paperback Pages: 288. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel used book

The Joy Luck Club: a Novel

by Amy Tan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780679727682 ISBN: 067972768X

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Kitchen God's Wife

Kitchen God's Wife

by Amy Tan

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Great Gatsby

Great Gatsby

by F Scott Fitzgerald

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.45!

House on Mango Street

House on Mango Street

by Sandra Cisneros

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.50!

Bonesetter's Daughter

Bonesetter's Daughter

by Amy Tan

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Night

Night

by Elie Wiesel

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.18!

Catcher in the Rye

Catcher in the Rye

by J D Salinger

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.91!