New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 18   change currency
sort by
Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 11/2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 11/2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood new book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 11/20/2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: New. 0679459626 s daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 61J. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 11/20/2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Very Good. 0679459626 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z75R. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood new book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 11/20/2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: New. 0679459626 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZF20. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Good. 0679459626 HARDBACK-Dust jacket missing. Boards in good condition. Pages clean and in good condition inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hard Cover with dust jacket Publisher: Random House Inc, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Good in Good jacket. Trade size. Dj/boards have minimal shelf rubbing/edge wear. May have previous owner's name or markings. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Buy The Book Again, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hard Cover with dust jacket Publisher: Random House Inc, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Good in Good jacket. Trade size. Dj/boards have minimal shelf rubbing/edge wear. This copy may have markings by previous owner. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Buy The Book Again, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood new book

Flesh and Blood

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: New. HARDCOVER. Excellent condition. Dust jacket has slight shelf wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Edition: First edition. FIRST EDITION Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. HARDBACK WITH DUST COVER-FINE CONDITION-CLEAN AND TIGHT BOOK. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. FIRST EDITION-HARDBACK WITH DUST COVER-FINE CONDITION-CLEAN AND TIGHT BOOK. F-Kellerman, Jonathan, 2001, Random House. California; Delaware, Alex (Fictitious character); Fiction; General; Mystery & Detective; Police; Sturgis, Milo (Fictitious character). read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GOLDBOOK, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Fine. 0679459626 This is a beautiful hardback book! FIRST EDITION! ! Crisp, clean pages & a super tight spine! The book itself is in great shape, but there are signs of wear on corners/edges of dust jacket--nothing major. Previous owners name written atop first page--only writing present. SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a beautiful copy! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS-4-EVER, AL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Fine. 0679459626 Ex-Library copy but otherwise VERY good condition. Next Day! Next Day! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The 2nd Chapter, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Good. From Library/School-Hardcover. Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Random House Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Good in Good jacket. Type: Ex-Library 371 PAGES. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cerebral Deli, ND, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2001-11-20 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Like New in yes jacket. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2001-11-20 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Like New. Very good: BIND: hardback ED: DJ: [very good] clean, straight. COVER: [very good] clean, straight. SPINE: [very good] clean, straight, tight. PAGES: [very good] clean, straight, unmarked. JCC. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: affinna, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Very Good. -Book Club Edition--Book is clean and tight. DJ in very good condition-Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Very Good. Mylar-covered Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Acceptable. Mylar-covered Dust Jacket excellent cond. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood new book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: New. 0679459626 S41. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Good. No dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. Library stamp on page edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Renee Stevenson, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Flesh and Blood used book

Flesh and Blood

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House ISBN-13: 9780679459620 ISBN: 0679459626

Description: Very Good. 0679459626 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: