|
Home Town
by
Kidder, Tracy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 349 p. read more
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Very good. Gently read tight clean pages, no markings, hardcover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Donald Mark,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Very Good. Book is clean and tight with edgewear. DJ has minor edgewear, rubbing, and sticker to back panel. read more
|
|
Home Town
by
Kidder, Tracy
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Nice hard cover, read once, very slight slant to book. 349 p.; 1.27" x 9.52" x 6.40". read more
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Good. No dust jacket. 1st. GOOD with average wear.. read more
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: 1999. Hardcover. 1st. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Very Good. Standard used condition. May have light reading or storage wear All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Very Good. No dust jacket. read more
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
|
|
Home Town
by
Kidder, Tracy
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 349 p. Audience: General/trade. Very gently used, one page dog-eared. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jeri L. Jeffcoat,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Home Town
by
Kidder, Tracy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Soft cover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Very Good. 0679455884 ***Softcover, Advanced Readers Copy***, ***SHIPS SAME DAY. *** Possibly Never Used, Very Good Condition, Small wear to edges and corners from shelf rub, ***SHIPS SAME DAY*** read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
taabooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: 1999. Hardcover. 1st. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: 1999. Hardcover. 1st. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Random House, New York
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1999-04-20
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Very Good. Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. read more
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1999-04-20
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: 1999. Hardcover. 1st. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. read more
|
|
Home Town
by
Tracy Kidder
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780679455882
ISBN: 0679455884
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. -First Edition 2nd Print--Pulitzer Prize winner. -Publish Place: New York-Size: read more
|
|
Home Town
by
Kidder, Tracy
 |