|
Merrick
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 10/2000
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 320 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
Merrick
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 10/2000
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 320 p. read more
|
|
Merrick
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Fair in fair dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 320 p. Vampire Chronicles (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. Jammed corners. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OneBook,
DC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2000-10
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Good. Ex-library copy with usual library stamps. Mylar cover over DJ. Light reading wear. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Knopf Pub Date: 10/1/2000 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 320. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Merrick (Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Merrick (the Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: borozi
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Merrick
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: borozi
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Merrick (the Vampire Chronicles)
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: borozi
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Merrick
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: borozi
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Merrick
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: borozi
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Merrick
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: borozi
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Merrick
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: borozi
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679454489
ISBN: 0679454489
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|