» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
Crooked Little Heart used book

Crooked Little Heart

by Lamott, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pantheon Books Date Published: 03/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 326 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart used book

Crooked Little Heart

by Lamott, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pantheon Books Date Published: 03/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 326 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart used book

Crooked Little Heart

by Lamott, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pantheon Books Date Published: 03/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 326 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart used book

Crooked Little Heart

by Lamott, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 1ST, Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pantheon Books Date Published: 03/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 326 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart used book

Crooked Little Heart

by Lamott, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pantheon Books Date Published: 03/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 326 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart used book

Crooked Little Heart

by Lamott, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pantheon Books Date Published: 03/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 326 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel [Hardcover] By Lamott, Anne new book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel [Hardcover] By Lamott, Anne

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: * shelf wear and minor remainder mark BRAND New! ! ! *Fast Delivery from our Canadian or American warehouses* read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: FAVORITBOOK, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Anne Lamott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pantheon Date Published: 1997-03-25 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Like New. Great Shape. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alison Doshner, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Anne Lamott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pantheon Date Published: 1997-03-25 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Appears unread, minor shelf wear. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Lamott, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pantheon ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Fine. 0679435212 First edition. Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart used book

Crooked Little Heart

by Lamott, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Pantheon Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 326 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MarylandShore, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Lamott, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pantheon ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very Good. 0679435212 Library copy with mylar cover and library markings. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: rbuks, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Lamott, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pantheon ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very Good. 0679435212 Library copy with mylar cover and library markings. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: rbuks, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Lamott, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pantheon ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very Good. 0679435212 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Anne Lamott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pantheon Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Anne Lamott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pantheon Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Anne Lamott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pantheon ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Lamott, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Pantheon, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very Good. 0679435212 TRADE PAPERBACK. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Serendipity Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Anne Lamott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. Acceptable dust jacket. Former Library book. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Anne Lamott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Anne Lamott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Anne Lamott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel used book

Crooked Little Heart: a Novel

by Anne Lamott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pantheon Date Published: 1997-03-25 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart used book

Crooked Little Heart

by Lamott, Anne other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: New York, NY, U.S.A. : Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very Good. Clean, tight copy with no writings or markings. Not an Ex-Library Book. Trade Paperback. Number Line: 2 4 6 8 9 7 5 3. 326 Pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: JP's Books and Beyond, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Crooked Little Heart used book

Crooked Little Heart

by Lamott, Anne other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: New York, New York, U.S.A. : Pantheon Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780679435211 ISBN: 0679435212

Description: Very Good. Clean, tight copy with no writings or markings. Not an Ex-Library Book. Trade Paperback. Pictorial Cover. Number Line: 2 4 6 8 9 7 5 3. 326 Pages. Measures 6" x 9". The spine is not creased. Includes several sections subdivided into Chapters, Acknowledgments, and a brief biography of the author. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: JP's Books and Beyond, TX, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.