Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780679434047ISBN:0679434046
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.