» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very Good. In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very Good. In very good dust jacket. 142 p.; 0.74" x 7.68" x 7.31". Large print. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780679434047 ISBN: 0679434046

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes used book

In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes

by Daley, Rosie, And Winfrey, Oprah (Introduction By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA