|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780679433019
(495 available copies)
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf, New York
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-679-43301-5. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 1996-07-29
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. VG/G. Very Good Hardcover book with a Good Dust Jacket. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 1996-07-29
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. This HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET is in VERY GOOD condition. Dust jacket shows minimal shelf scuffing. Some corner & edge wear. Tidy pages. A nice-looking copy! Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Broken in Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Good. 0679433015 Hardcover. Nice copy, ex-library, some cover wear, all pages are intact. We guarantee all of our books to be as stated. We promise to work hard to win your trust! d and international available. Your purchase benefits the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis region as well as Katrina victims in the gulf coast. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beyond Pages,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 1996-07-29
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very Good. Very nice copy. Dust jacket, or cover, may have a small nick, blemish or price tag. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shoestring Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Rice, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dustin Reinhart,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: Very Good. Hardcover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Twice Read Books,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780679433019
ISBN: 0679433015
Description: 1996. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more
|
|
Servant of the Bones
by
Anne Rice
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
| | | |