Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 09/1995
ISBN-13:9780679432968ISBN:0679432965
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 656 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.