Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780679416494
(419 available copies)
Page 1 of 17
Mexico
by
Michener, James A, And Lowenstein, Carole
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Mexico
by
Michener, James A, And Lowenstein, Carole
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Mexico
by
Michener, James A, And Lowenstein, Carole
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Mexico
by
Michener, James A, And Lowenstein, Carole
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Mexico
by
Michener, James A, And Lowenstein, Carole
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Mexico
by
Michener, James A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Inc, Westminster, Maryland, U.S. A
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more
Mexico
by
Michener, James A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Good. 0679416498 Great condition hardcover book with no dust jacket. Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Mexico
by
James A. Michener
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Most orders ship same day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
KH Entertainment ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Mexico
by
Michener, James A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hardbound
Publisher: Random House, New York
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Fine in Very Good DJ. Text clean, binding sound. Light scuffing to foredge of dj, else fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kat Prints ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Mexico
by
Michener, James A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Good. 0679416498 No dust jacket. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
rbuks ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Mexico
by
Michener, James A, and Lowenstein, Carole (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. 625 pages read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MarylandShore ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Mexico
by
James A. Michener
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Good. First Edition. Used hardcover in good condition. No dust jacket. May shows some signs of use. read more
Mexico
by
James A. Michener
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Good in Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. read more
Mexico
by
James A. Michener
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Good in Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. read more
Mexico
by
James A. Michener
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Good. First edition. Creased Spine. Hardcover edition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DBK Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Mexico
by
Michener, James A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Very Good. 0679416498 *HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more
Mexico
by
James A. Michener
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992-10-19
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Very Good in yes jacket. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Mexico
by
James A. Michener
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992-10-19
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: Book is vg, NO DJDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Mexico
by
James A. Michener
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992-10-19
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: HARDCOVER: Book is vg, DJ has mi. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Mexico
by
James A. Michener
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992-10-19
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Mexico
by
James A. Michener
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992-10-19
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Very Good in yes jacket. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Springys Treasures ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Mexico
by
James A. Michener
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992-10-19
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Good in yes jacket. EX LIBRARY: has library markings. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Mexico
by
Michener, James A, and Lowenstein, Carole (Photographer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. slight cover and binding wear, MM222. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
Mexico
by
James A. Michener
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Mexico
by
James A. Michener
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679416494
ISBN: 0679416498
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.