|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780679412472
(301 available copies)
| Page 1 of 13 |
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Good. In good dust jacket. 546 p.; 1.98" x 9.54" x 6.51". Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Naomi Judd
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good. Normal wear. read more
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Naomi Judd
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Acceptable. HARDCOVER. Normal used cover and page wear. read more
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Naomi Judd
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER. Normal wear. Normal wear. read more
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Naomi Judd
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993-11-23
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Good. Dust jacket is worn, the edges of the pages are a bit dirty. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good. 0679412476 S33. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: New. 0679412476 Next Day! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The 2nd Chapter,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Naomi Judd
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in very good condition with no flaws to report. read more
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Reader copy. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi, and Schaetzle, Bud, and Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sven Magnuson,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good. 0679412476 Binding in great condition. Dustjacket in very good condition. Pages are slightly tanned. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Naomi Judd
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993-11-23
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Like New. read more
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Naomi Judd
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good. 0679412476 Hardcover. Nice copy, some cover wear, all pages are intact. We guarantee all of our books to be as stated. We promise to work hard to win your trust! d and international available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beyond Pages,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Naomi Judd
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993-11-23
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Like New. HARDCOVER: book read 1x, dj may have very minimal wear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good. 0679412476 No DJ, otherwise Like New condition, immediate. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book It Corp,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi, and Schaetzle, Bud, and Judd, Wynonna
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Villard Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Steven Smasal,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge By Judd, Naomi
by
Naomi Judd
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993-11-23
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good. Publisher: Villard Date of Publication: November 23, 1993 Binding: Hardcover Condition: Very Good Description: 0-679-41247-6 Book in great condition! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cheryls-Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Can Build a Bridge
by
Judd, Naomi
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Villard
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780679412472
ISBN: 0679412476
Description: Very Good/Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-679-41247-6 Ex-Library. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
| | | |