New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 13   change currency
sort by
Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Judd, Naomi, And Schaetzle, Bud, And Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Good. In good dust jacket. 546 p.; 1.98" x 9.54" x 6.51". Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Naomi Judd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very Good. Normal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Naomi Judd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Acceptable. HARDCOVER. Normal used cover and page wear. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Naomi Judd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER. Normal wear. Normal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Naomi Judd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1993-11-23 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Good. Dust jacket is worn, the edges of the pages are a bit dirty. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Judd, Naomi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very Good. 0679412476 S33. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge new book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Judd, Naomi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: New. 0679412476 Next Day! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The 2nd Chapter, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Naomi Judd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in very good condition with no flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Judd, Naomi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Reader copy. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Judd, Naomi, and Schaetzle, Bud, and Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sven Magnuson, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Judd, Naomi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very Good. 0679412476 Binding in great condition. Dustjacket in very good condition. Pages are slightly tanned. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Naomi Judd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1993-11-23 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nationwide Book Traders, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Naomi Judd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gibsons Bookstore, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Judd, Naomi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very Good. 0679412476 Hardcover. Nice copy, some cover wear, all pages are intact. We guarantee all of our books to be as stated. We promise to work hard to win your trust! d and international available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beyond Pages, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Naomi Judd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1993-11-23 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Like New. HARDCOVER: book read 1x, dj may have very minimal wear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Judd, Naomi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very Good. 0679412476 No DJ, otherwise Like New condition, immediate. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book It Corp, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Judd, Naomi, and Schaetzle, Bud, and Judd, Wynonna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 546 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Steven Smasal, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge By Judd, Naomi used book

Love Can Build a Bridge By Judd, Naomi

by Naomi Judd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1993-11-23 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very Good. Publisher: Villard Date of Publication: November 23, 1993 Binding: Hardcover Condition: Very Good Description: 0-679-41247-6 Book in great condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cheryls-Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge used book

Love Can Build a Bridge

by Judd, Naomi other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780679412472 ISBN: 0679412476

Description: Very Good/Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-679-41247-6 Ex-Library. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Can Build a Bridge