|
Jazz
by
Morrison, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
Jazz
by
Morrison, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. read more
|
|
Jazz
by
Morrison, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. read more
|
|
Jazz
by
Morrison, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
|
|
Jazz
by
Morrison, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Trade ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Jazz
by
Morrison, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. read more
|
|
Jazz
by
Morrison, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. read more
|
|
Jazz: a Novel
by
Toni Morrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
VT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1992-04-07
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Fair. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
insomniacbooks,
VT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jazz: a Novel
by
Morrison, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1992-04-07
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear on the dust jacket. Bookclub edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jazz
by
Morrison, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
MS,
USA
Edition: Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
DniproBooks,
MS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jazz
by
Morrison, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jazz
by
Morrison, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jazz
by
Morrison, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jazz
by
Morrison, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jazz: a Novel
by
Toni Morrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1992-04-07
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
Jazz: a Novel
by
Toni Morrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Very Good. Near new. pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
|
|
Jazz: a Novel
by
Toni Morrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jazz: a Novel
by
Toni Morrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jazz
by
Toni Morrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Jazz
by
Toni Morrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Jazz
by
Toni Morrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Jazz
by
Toni Morrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Jazz: a Novel
by
Toni Morrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Very Good. POS Mylar-covered Dust Jacket. - read more
|
|
Jazz
by
Toni Morrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Jazz
by
Toni Morrison
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780679411673
ISBN: 0679411674
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
|