» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Eating by Design used book

Eating by Design

by Wiatt, Carrie Latt other copies of this book

price: $2.16

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Atria Books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780671898243 ISBN: 0671898248

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 448 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Eating By Design used book

Eating By Design

other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Atria Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780671898243 ISBN: 0671898248

Description: Good. 1996; Paperback; Contains notes; Clean pages; Lightly edgeworn cover; No dog-ears; Strong binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Eating By Design: the Individualized Food Personality Type Nutrition Plan used book

Eating By Design: the Individualized Food Personality Type Nutrition Plan

by Wiatt, Carrie Latt other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Atria Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780671898243 ISBN: 0671898248

Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear to corners, light scratches on front and back covers, dampstains on bottom edge of the book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Eating By Design new book

Eating By Design

by Carrie Latt Wiatt other copies of this book

price: $49.95

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Atria Date Published: 1996-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780671898243 ISBN: 0671898248

Description: New. New Book. The book shows time wear. Otherwise new condition. Free tracking # included! International buyers are welcome. We ship every business day. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Alliance, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Eating By Design used book

Eating By Design

by Wiatt, Carrie Latt other copies of this book

price: $50.80

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671898243 ISBN: 0671898248

Description: Fine. Perfect mint condition. Covers/pages are crisp and clean. Looks like new. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Eating By Design used book

Eating By Design

by Carrie Latt Wiatt other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9780671898243 ISBN: 0671898248

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Eating By Design used book

Eating By Design

by Carrie Latt Wiatt other copies of this book

price: $2.60

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Atria Date Published: 1996-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780671898243 ISBN: 0671898248

Description: Very Good. Great Condition, Fast Delivery. -gw. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Eating By Design: the Individualized Food Personality Type Nutrition Plan used book

Eating By Design: the Individualized Food Personality Type Nutrition Plan

by Wiatt, Carrie Latt other copies of this book

price: $5.61

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: S AND S Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780671898243 ISBN: 0671898248

Description: VG; shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again The Woodlands, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Eating By Design used book

Eating By Design

by Wiatt, Carrie Latt other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Atria ISBN-13: 9780671898243 ISBN: 0671898248

Description: Fair. 0671898248 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Eating By Design used book

Eating By Design

by Wiatt, Carrie Latt other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780671898243 ISBN: 0671898248

Description: Good Condition. No Dust Jacket. Size: 8mo-over 7 3/4"-9 3/4" tall. Cover has a small tear along the top near the spine. Pages are tight and clean. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. Cover is bumped and rubbed, with some shelfwear. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0671898248 Inventory No: 503082. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heart of Tennessee Books, TN, USA

Reliability: High

Eating used book

Eating

by Design: The Individualized Food Personality Type Nutrition Plan, Carrie Latt Wiatt other copies of this book

price: $27.96

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671898243 ISBN: 0671898248

Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aon, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Eating By Design used book

Eating By Design

by Carrie Latt Wiatt other copies of this book

price: $50.01

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Atria Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780671898243 ISBN: 0671898248

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Eating By Design new book

Eating By Design

by Wiatt, Carrie Latt other copies of this book

price: $54.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671898243 ISBN: 0671898248

Description: New. Great book, Buy today. We ship fast. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Elizabeth Ruiz, CA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.